Upcoming matches...
Baseball - ABL
24m
Melbourne Aces Game 1 1.95
Sydney Blue Sox Game 1 1.80
Soccer - Australian A-League
2h 29m
Wellington Phoenix FC 1.66
Draw 3.80
Central Coast Mariners 4.70
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championship - R3 Matchups
3h 33m
Jack Singh Brar 2.32
Pablo Larrazabal 1.61
Cricket - WBBL
3h 54m
Womens Hobart Hurricanes 2.72
Womens Sydney Sixers 1.44
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
4h 54m
Yermak Angarsk 8.00
Draw 7.00
Zauralie Kurgan 1.25
Volleyball - Turkey League 1 Mens
6h 54m
Halkbank 1.07
Arhavi Belediyespor 8.25
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
8h 24m
Timisoara Saracens 16.75
Northampton Saints 1.01
Basketball - VTB United League
8h 54m
BC Zenit St Petersburg 1.77
Avtodor Saratov 2.04
Handball - Denmark Handball Mens
9h 54m
Aarhus 1.59
Skanderborg 2.32
Gridiron - NCAAF
12h
Alcorn State 3.50
North Carolina A & T 1.30
Addington Race 1 - Metropol Mobile Trot
Distance: 1980m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Springbank Lachie 3.50 4.20 3.10 - -
1.70 1.50 1.00    
2nd 5. Wee Man Trouble 3.20 4.50 7.90    
3rd 2. Sugar Cane 3.80 7.50 5.90    
Exotics
Quinella (14/5) 18.00  
Exacta (14/5) 35.00  
Trifecta (14,5,2) 491.20  
First Four (14,5,2,1) 3408.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. She's Allthe Craze
J: Jessica Young
18.10 18.22 4.41 4.68
2
2. Sugar Cane
J: Lawrence Mccormick
22 22.63 4.81 3.94
3
3. She Aint No Angel
J: John Dunn
10.10 9.93 2.91 3.21
4
4. Bright Glow
J: Ian Cameron
37 30.61 6.51 8.04
5
5. Wee Man Trouble
J: Nathan Williamson
10.10 10.87 2.91 3.31
6
6. Rachmaninov
J: Trevor Grant
18.10 29.88 3.81 6.04
7
7. Galleons Glory
J: Sheree Tomlinson
13.10 15.07 3.41 4.36
8
8. Celtic Thunder
J: Blair Orange
20.10 21.37 4.41 5.41
9
9. Taieri Miss
J: Jonny Cox
82 64 9.01 19.48
10
10. Theodosia
J: Chris Butt
6.26 7.20 2.31 2.47
11
11. Unique Rose
J: Ricky May
42 32.08 6.51 10.35
12
12. Monrika
J: Stephen Mcnally
27 34.18 5.01 8.14
13
13. Lotamuscle
J: Bob Butt
4.81 5.41 1.86 2.26
14
14. Springbank Lachie
J: Matthew Williamson
3.61 3.63 1.71 1.74
15
15. Lisa Marie P
Scratched
16
16. Lovey Dovey Moment
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)