Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - NHL
2m
Tampa Bay Lightning 1.49
Vancouver Canucks 2.66
Baseball - Mexico
27m
Venados de Mazatlan 2.08
Aguilas de Mexicali 1.75
Cricket - Womens Big Bash League
42m
Womens Brisbane Heat 1.66
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.18
Basketball - Finland Korisliiga
13h
BC Nokia 1.19
Ura 4.70
Handball - Sweden Elitserien Womens
13h
Kristianstad HK (w) 1.36
Boden Handboll IF (w) 3.20
Volleyball - European Champions League Mens
13h
Lotos Trefl Gdansk 2.00
Berlin Recycling Volleys 1.72
Volleyball - European Champions League Mens
13h
CEZ Karlovarsko 14.00
Cucine Lube Civitanova 1.01
Soccer - German Bundesliga
14h
Schalke 04 2.52
Draw 3.30
Bayer Leverkusen 2.72
Handball - DHB Pokal Mens
14h
SC Magdeburg 1.28
Frisch Auf Goppingen 3.75
Gridiron - NCAAF
21h
Ohio 1.69
San Diego State 2.16
Amiens Race 8 - Prix De La Cathedrale
Distance: 2400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:25 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Calimero Du Thiole 10.80 14.00 8.00 - -
2.30 5.60 2.80    
2nd 6. Cocaan De Guegue 2.90 1.30 3.30    
3rd 10. Caliu Des Bosc 6.20 6.70 6.60    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Calimero Du Thiole
J: J Cl Hallais
5.51 11.29 2.11 2.37
2
2. Doux Doux
J: B Rochard
5.01 6.04 2.01 1.84
3
3. Chef Cade
J: Th Barassin
27 43.74 5.01 8.56
4
4. Damour Jiel
J: F Ouvrie
20.10 31.77 4.61 6.04
5
5. Coconut Bond
J: L Koubiche
20.10 14.97 4.61 9.40
6
6. Cocaan De Guegue
J: G Gelormini
8.51 11.61 2.71 3.00
7
7. Cybele De Godrel
J: V Boulogne
67 75.03 8.01 8.56
8
8. Diabolo Star
J: M Lenoir
20.10 13.18 4.61 5.10
9
9. Chili Dairpet
J: A Abrivard
32 41.95 6.01 11.50
10
10. Caliu Des Bosc
J: G A Pou Pou
22 29.14 5.01 6.46
11
11. Denys D'ausson
J: F Anne
12.10 15.81 3.41 2.89
12
12. Carlton De Viette
J: G Lannoo
22 26.20 4.61 7.93
13
13. Dream The Best
J: B Rouer
15.10 19.38 3.81 4.26
14
14. Dream Master
J: Cl Duvaldestin
3.41 2.68 1.59 2.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)