Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
2m
Richard Gasquet 2.60
Alexander Zverev 1.49
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
22m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2.80
Draw 3.20
VfL Bochum 2.32
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
1h 37m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
2h 37m
Gloucester 1.28
Newcastle Falcons 3.50
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 37m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
6h 52m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.15
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.37
Baseball - MLB Match
6h 57m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
9h 52m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
18h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.73
Kings XI Punjab 2.10
Cricket - IPL
22h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Ascot Park Race 11 - Hydroflow Distributors Mobile
Distance: 2200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:34 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Clifton Tactic 19.30 16.60 19.10 - -
4.00 5.20 4.70    
2nd 7. Hopes And Dreams 1.30 1.10 1.40    
3rd 11. Pass The Speights 2.20 3.30 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 15.80  
Exacta (1/7) 83.70  
Trifecta (1,7,11) 640.70  
First Four (1,7,11,6) 4309.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Clifton Tactic
J: Rory Mcilwrick
18.10 20.22 3.51 4.15
2
2. Six Diamonds
J: Matt Purvis
10.10 9.19 2.61 3.42
3
3. Bonnie's Khaleesi
J: Matthew Williamson
37 35.55 6.01 6.88
4
4. El Capitan
J: Matt Anderson
22 24.21 4.41 5.62
5
5. Gangnam Style
J: Nathan Williamson
15.10 15.07 3.41 3.63
6
6. Young Conqueror
J: Brent Barclay
9.01 10.56 2.35 2.37
7
7. Hopes And Dreams
J: Dexter Dunn
1.81 1.84 1.17 1.32
8
8. Royal Counsel
J: Gordon Lee
10.10 12.45 2.51 2.26
9
9. Roxy Dale
J: Sheree Tomlinson
32 27.57 5.26 6.15
10
10. Groomsman
J: Hamish Hunter
37 31.45 6.01 5.31
11
11. Pass The Speights
J: Mark Hurrell
13.10 13.39 3.11 2.26
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)