Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
25m
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.37
Draw 5.40
Perm 6.50
Tennis - WTA Budapest
25m
Marketa Vondrousova 1.53
Irina-Camelia Begu 2.50
Cricket - One-Day Internationals - One-Day Internationals
1h 55m
West Indies 3.20
England 1.34
Golf - Puerto Rico Open - R2 Matchups
2h 55m
Retief Goosen 2.34
Graeme McDowell 1.57
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
2h 55m
Slovenia 5.30
Turkey 1.16
Volleyball - POLAND ORLEN LIGA WOMENS
3h 25m
Radomka Radom (w) 2.75
Bielsko-Biala (w) 1.45
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
4h 25m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
4h 25m
FC Union Berlin 1.56
Draw 3.70
Arminia Bielefeld 5.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
6h 40m
Huddersfield 3.15
Warrington 1.35
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
16h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Caen Race 4 - Prix De Cricqueboeuf
Distance: 2450m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:06 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Finger De Rodrey 5.90 6.00 9.80 - -
2.90 3.00 2.00    
2nd 5. Flying Horse 3.60 3.70 3.60    
3rd 6. Flynn Herold 3.60 4.30 5.50    
Exotics
Quinella (16/5) 24.70  
Exacta (16/5) 48.50  
Trifecta (16,5,6) 506.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fairplay Du Boulay
J: F Lagadeuc
67 78.49 9.19
2
2. Faltic De La Rose
J: Antoine Morin
92 109.99 14.86
3
3. Felon Des Racques
J: Mlle A Morisse
102 25.47 6.36
4
4. Flamboyant Blue
J: A Dabouis
32 49.93 13.50
5
5. Flying Horse
J: A Lamy
8.51 8.46 3.73
6
6. Flynn Herold
J: F Nivard
13.10 16.12 3.73
7
7. Funchal
J: E Raffin
3.51 5.31 2.89
8
8. Fanjo Du Manchot
J: W Aveline
102 220.03 37.23
9
9. For Me Quick
J: F Desmigneux
32 39.22 4.15
10
10. Faubourg
J: Y Lebourgeois
11.10 10.14 2.26
11
11. Fuego Verderie
J: Mlle A Brouel
72 99.91 49.72
12
12. Fonestel
J: Cl Frecelle
42 39.22 9.82
13
13. Flash Mcqueen
J: A Lherete
13.10 10.77 5.20
14
14. Foster De L'iton
J: A Rebeche
12.10 12.13 4.89
15
15. First De Bray
J: M Yvon
67 84.58 37.23
16
16. Finger De Rodrey
J: A Abrivard
4.81 6.15 3.00
17
17. Foenix Du Sky
J: W Jehanne
32 20.64 7.41
18
18. Fangio Digeo
J: P Ph Ploquin
12.10 11.61 3.42
19
19. Ficus D'anjou
J: S E Pasquier
16.10 36.60 8.25
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)