Upcoming matches...
Golf - Dp World Tour Championship - R4 Matchups
5m
Ashun Wu 2.30
Ross Fisher 1.62
Tennis - Challenger Kobe
10m
Yosuke Watanuki 1.55
Tatsuma Ito 2.34
Basketball - NBL - Round 6
1h 40m
Sydney Kings 1.37
NZ Breakers 3.10
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
3h 20m
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.60
Draw 3.85
Khimik Voskresensk 2.35
Baseball - ABL
3h 25m
Auckland Tuatara 2.80
Perth Heat 1.42
Volleyball - Russian Super League Women
4h 20m
Yenisey (w) 2.25
Kaliningrad (w) 1.57
Soccer - Spanish Segunda Division
6h 20m
Numancia 1.74
Draw 3.30
Rayo Majadahonda 5.10
Handball - German Bundesliga Mens
7h 50m
TSV GWD Minden 1.40
HSG Wetzlar 2.99
Handball - Champions League Mens
7h 50m
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 1.15
Tatran Presov 5.60
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
15h
West Indies Women 2.32
England Women 1.61
Caen Race 4 - Prix De Cricqueboeuf
Distance: 2450m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:06 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Finger De Rodrey 5.90 6.00 9.80 - -
2.90 3.00 2.00    
2nd 5. Flying Horse 3.60 3.70 3.60    
3rd 6. Flynn Herold 3.60 4.30 5.50    
Exotics
Quinella (16/5) 24.70  
Exacta (16/5) 48.50  
Trifecta (16,5,6) 506.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fairplay Du Boulay
J: F Lagadeuc
67 78.49 9.19
2
2. Faltic De La Rose
J: Antoine Morin
92 109.99 14.86
3
3. Felon Des Racques
J: Mlle A Morisse
102 25.47 6.36
4
4. Flamboyant Blue
J: A Dabouis
32 49.93 13.50
5
5. Flying Horse
J: A Lamy
8.51 8.46 3.73
6
6. Flynn Herold
J: F Nivard
13.10 16.12 3.73
7
7. Funchal
J: E Raffin
3.51 5.31 2.89
8
8. Fanjo Du Manchot
J: W Aveline
102 220.03 37.23
9
9. For Me Quick
J: F Desmigneux
32 39.22 4.15
10
10. Faubourg
J: Y Lebourgeois
11.10 10.14 2.26
11
11. Fuego Verderie
J: Mlle A Brouel
72 99.91 49.72
12
12. Fonestel
J: Cl Frecelle
42 39.22 9.82
13
13. Flash Mcqueen
J: A Lherete
13.10 10.77 5.20
14
14. Foster De L'iton
J: A Rebeche
12.10 12.13 4.89
15
15. First De Bray
J: M Yvon
67 84.58 37.23
16
16. Finger De Rodrey
J: A Abrivard
4.81 6.15 3.00
17
17. Foenix Du Sky
J: W Jehanne
32 20.64 7.41
18
18. Fangio Digeo
J: P Ph Ploquin
12.10 11.61 3.42
19
19. Ficus D'anjou
J: S E Pasquier
16.10 36.60 8.25
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)