Upcoming matches...
Golf - BMW PGA TOURNAMENT MATCHUPS
21m
Mike Lorenzo Vera 1.84
Julien Guerrier 1.97
Baseball - Japan
36m
Chunichi Dragons (K. Yoshimi) 2.30
Yokohama Bay Stars (K. Azuma) 1.61
Tennis - ATP Geneva
51m
Sam Querrey 1.96
Guido Pella 1.86
Volleyball - NATIONS LEAGUE WOMENS
1h 21m
Poland (w) 1.59
Thailand (w) 2.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 12
1h 41m
Brisbane Broncos 1.46
Parramatta Eels 2.80
Cricket - 1st Test - England v Pakistan
1h 51m
England 1.44
Draw 4.80
Pakistan 5.40
Cycling - GIRO D ITALIA - STAGE 18 MATCHUPS
1h 51m
Ben OConnor 2.04
Carlos Betancur 1.79
Basketball - TURKEY
7h 6m
Eskisehir Basket SK 2.65
Tofas SK 1.48
Soccer - Swedish Allsvenskanliga
8h 51m
IFK 3.20
Draw 3.40
Djurgardens IF 2.20
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 15
23h
Crusaders 1.82
Hurricanes 1.99
Cagnes Sur Mer Race 2 - Prix Rauba Capeu
Distance: 2925m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:08 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Alpha Jet Jego 20.80 18.40 16.60 - -
2.10 3.70 4.10    
2nd 15. Uranus De Val 1.50 1.90 1.70    
3rd 1. Virus 9.20 22.70 5.00    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Virus
J: Tanguy Devouassoux
82 70.93 13.10 9.61
2
2. Aladin Des Bordes
J: L Fresneau
102 99.39 15.10 18.33
3
3. Alpha Jet Jego
J: S Cingland
14.10 21.79 3.01 2.16
4
4. Unword
J: C Derhan
137 204.70 18.10 22.53
5
5. Algue D'occagnes
J: K Devienne
42 94.03 5.51 12.55
6
6. Arpajon
J: J P Ensch
32 24.21 5.01 6.25
7
7. Astrasia Djames
J: R Le Vexier
42 47.62 5.51 3.63
8
8. Alcibiade
J: P Gesret
9.01 5.62 2.21 2.79
9
9. Barbotine
J: N Ensch
2.61 3.00 1.21 1.63
10
10. Vertige De Vauvert
J: D Locqueneux
14.10 22.53 3.01 3.31
11
11. Be Bop Meslois
Scratched
12
12. Ulysse D'havane
J: J Ch Sorel
122 60.96 18.10 6.25
13
13. Unique Des Vents
J: J Ch Feron
32 50.35 5.01 6.88
14
14. Uleos D'alb
J: Th Viet
82 96.66 13.10 15.49
15
15. Uranus De Val
J: Y A Briand
2.35 2.47 1.17 1.53
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)