Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Nurnberg
3m
Kiki Bertens 1.23
Mona Barthel 4.20
Golf - BMW PGA 1ST ROUND MATCHUPS
8m
Alvaro Quiros 2.62
Jorge Campillo 1.49
Baseball - Japan
48m
Chunichi Dragons (K. Yoshimi) 2.30
Yokohama Bay Stars (K. Azuma) 1.61
Volleyball - NATIONS LEAGUE WOMENS
1h 33m
Poland (w) 1.59
Thailand (w) 2.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 12
1h 53m
Brisbane Broncos 1.46
Parramatta Eels 2.80
Cricket - 1st Test - England v Pakistan
2h 3m
England 1.44
Draw 4.90
Pakistan 5.40
Cycling - GIRO D ITALIA - STAGE 18 MATCHUPS
2h 3m
Ben OConnor 2.04
Carlos Betancur 1.79
Basketball - TURKEY
7h 18m
Eskisehir Basket SK 2.65
Tofas SK 1.48
Soccer - Swedish Allsvenskanliga
9h 3m
IFK 3.20
Draw 3.40
Djurgardens IF 2.20
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 15
23h
Crusaders 1.82
Hurricanes 1.99
Enghien Race 7 - Prix Des Grandes Carrieres
Distance: 2875m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:01 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Cash De L'alba 7.30 9.00 6.40 - -
1.80 2.10 2.30    
2nd 4. Cupidon For Ever 3.90 3.10 2.60    
3rd 5. Cash Du Rib 7.00 15.90 4.60    
Exotics
Quinella (11/4) 33.00  
Exacta (11/4) 144.70  
Trifecta (11,4,5) 2102.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Catch The Win
J: F Ouvrie
18.10 20.74 3.91 4.57
2
2. Campo Josselyn
J: A Abrivard
52 35.13 8.51 9.72
3
3. Calin De Glasnet
J: R Derieux
22 42.16 4.61 6.67
4
4. Cupidon For Ever
J: J Ph Monclin
18.10 18.12 3.91 4.05
5
5. Cash Du Rib
J: J L Cl Dersoir
47 50.77 7.01 7.30
6
6. Chef De Play
J: S Dieudonne
92 65.26 12.10 11.92
7
7. Corps Et Ame
J: J M Bazire
2.61 2.79 1.41 1.32
8
8. Consul Madrik
J: F Anne
47 59.59 7.01 12.87
9
9. Chiquito D'arc
J: M Abrivard
11.10 14.97 2.81 3.73
10
10. Chini De L'oison
J: Ph Daugeard
22 33.76 4.61 6.04
11
11. Cash De L'alba
J: E Raffin
6.26 7.62 2.11 1.84
12
12. Cadeau De Noel
J: P Daulier
137 211.11 16.10 14.02
13
13. Cyriel D'atom
J: P Vercruysse
2.91 2.89 1.44 1.53
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)