Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Newport
23m
Alex Rybakov 3.25
Alex Bolt 1.32
Soccer - Denmark Superliga
1h 23m
FC Copenhagen 1.27
Draw 5.30
AC Horsens 11.00
Soccer - Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2h 23m
Elfsborg 2.12
Draw 3.50
Hammarby 3.10
Basketball - NBA Summer League
9h 53m
Los Angeles Lakers 1.34
Cleveland Cavaliers 3.25
Basketball - NBA Summer League
11h
Portland Trail Blazers 1.49
Memphis Grizzlies 2.62
Baseball - Korea
18h
Hanwha Eagles 1.69
KT Wiz Suwon 2.16
Baseball - Korea
18h
LG Twins 1.71
Nexen Heroes 2.12
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
20h
Bauke Mollema 2.62
Adam Yates 1.49
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
20h
Daniel Martin 2.76
Alejandro Valverde 1.44
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
2d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Geraldine Race 10 - Hanley Formula Handicap Trot
Distance: 2850m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:30 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Harriet Of Mot 2.60 3.00 2.90 - -
1.90 1.40 2.20    
2nd 11. Monty Python 2.00 2.70 1.40    
3rd 9. Tornado Valley 2.80 2.70 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (8/11) 8.10  
Exacta (8/11) 13.30  
Trifecta (8,11,9) 89.60  
First Four (8,11,9,2) 966.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Valmagne
J: Ricky May
27 18.33 5.51 4.15
2
2. Kowhai Whiz
J: Laura Mckay
67 77.34 12.10 14.34
3
3. Zachary Binx
J: Amanda Tomlinson
32 32.71 6.51 7.09
4
4. Lothario
J: Paul Nairn
18.10 18.43 4.21 4.89
5
5. Sunset Peak
Scratched
6
6. Sundons Flyer
J: Samantha Ottley
10.10 9.51 2.81 2.79
7
7. Petite One
J: Blair Orange
7.01 8.35 2.26 2.58
8
8. Harriet Of Mot
J: John Dunn
2.61 2.68 1.37 1.95
9
9. Tornado Valley
J: Gerard O'reilly
11.10 12.97 3.01 2.89
10
10. Belles Son
J: Sheree Tomlinson
22 19.06 5.01 4.47
11
11. Monty Python
J: Matthew Williamson
6.01 6.99 2.11 2.05
12
12. Father Christmas
J: Brad Williamson
22 21.69 5.26 3.84
13
13. Sheemon
J: Dexter Dunn
11.10 13.60 3.01 3.63
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)