Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Scheveningen
2m
Tallon Griekspoor 1.91
Uladzimir Ignatik 1.80
Soccer - Denmark Superliga
1h 32m
FC Copenhagen 1.27
Draw 5.30
AC Horsens 11.00
Soccer - Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2h 32m
Elfsborg 2.12
Draw 3.50
Hammarby 3.10
Basketball - NBA Summer League
10h
Los Angeles Lakers 1.42
Cleveland Cavaliers 2.85
Basketball - NBA Summer League
12h
Portland Trail Blazers 1.51
Memphis Grizzlies 2.56
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
20h
Bauke Mollema 2.62
Adam Yates 1.49
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
20h
Daniel Martin 2.76
Alejandro Valverde 1.44
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
2d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3d
Wigan 2.40
St Helens 1.56
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
3d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Geraldine Race 8 - Nelson Pine Lvl Junior Drivers Mobile Pace
Distance: 1850m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:20 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Vinny Gambini 3.20 3.20 2.90 - -
1.60 1.60 2.10    
2nd 5. English Rose 2.20 1.80 2.10    
3rd 9. Stompem 4.00 5.60 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (1/5) 5.40  
Exacta (1/5) 12.90  
Trifecta (1,5,9) 117.80  
First Four (1,5,9,13) 1327.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Vinny Gambini
J: Matt Anderson
3.41 3.31 1.56 1.63
2
2. Christian Who
Scratched
3
3. Take After Me
J: Craig Smith
14.10 15.70 4.01 3.52
4
4. Sharknado
Scratched
5
5. English Rose
J: Ben Hope
5.01 5.10 2.01 2.26
6
6. Martin John
J: Kimberly Butt
16.10 15.60 4.41 4.36
7
7. Scotlynn Justis
J: Jeremy Markham
18.10 21.06 4.61 5.31
8
8. Black Art
J: Andrew Fitzgerald
10.10 10.14 3.11 2.68
9
9. Stompem
J: Sheree Tomlinson
15.10 16.23 4.21 4.15
10
10. Hot Off The Press
J: Sam Payne
16.10 18.43 4.21 4.57
11
11. Dundee Lady
J: Matt Purvis
12.10 15.07 3.71 4.36
12
12. Paddington Central
J: Darren Keast
14.10 17.80 3.91 4.47
13
13. Maninthemirror
J: Laura Mckay
37 36.49 9.01 9.19
14
14. Mickey Jay
J: Charlotte Purvis
52 47.52 12.10 11.61
15
15. Summer Wealth
J: Bronson Munro
9.01 15.60 2.81 4.99
16
16. Gracie Eyre
J: Ashleigh Stewart
72 60.01 15.10 15.81
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)