Upcoming matches...
Golf - Wgc Mexico Championship - R2 Matchups
8m
Keegan Bradley 1.83
Branden Grace 1.94
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
11m
Spain 2.34
Latvia 1.59
Tennis - ATP Delray Beach
11m
Andreas Seppi 1.79
Daniel Evans 2.02
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
11m
FC Union Berlin 1.55
Draw 3.90
Arminia Bielefeld 5.60
Ice Hockey - Slovakian Extraliga
11m
DVTK 3.50
Draw 4.30
Ban Bystrica 1.81
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
11m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Volleyball - FRANCE PRO A MENS
1h 41m
Ajaccio 1.23
Stade Poitevin Poitiers 4.00
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
2h 26m
Huddersfield 3.30
Warrington 1.33
Cricket - Sheffield Shield
4h 11m
New South Wales Blues 1.65
Western Australian Warriors 2.24
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
12h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Laval Race 6 - Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais
Distance: 2875m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:45 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Coffee D'ostal 11.80 11.90 9.40 - -
4.20 3.50 5.10    
2nd 8. Coco De Rocha 3.30 4.10 3.00    
3rd 5. Azur De Carina 5.60 4.40 7.60    
Exotics
Quinella (14/8) 21.30  
Exacta (14/8) 52.80  
Trifecta (14,8,5) 444.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Vent D'echal
J: Th Peltier
77 74.08 30.82
2
2. Croix Du Buisson
J: M Mottier
9.01 13.92 3.10
3
3. Silverado Lux
J: F Nivard
13.10 14.23 4.05
4
4. Bill Please
J: A Rebeche
27 32.50 8.46
5
5. Azur De Carina
J: A Wiels
42 14.44 5.83
6
6. Voiseau Smiling
J: A Dabouis
102 48.78 30.82
7
7. Victoire De Cosse
J: Mlle O Leduc
27 46.26 8.98
8
8. Coco De Rocha
J: A Angot
4.21 6.15 3.42
9
9. This Is It
J: A Barrier
7.51 7.20 3.10
10
10. Ariane D'and
J: Cl Frecelle
42 45.21 12.76
11
11. Ange Karlann
J: Mlle L Drapier
11.10 23.37 5.20
12
12. Abo Star
J: M Barre
102 38.59 8.04
13
13. Acteur Du Hamel
J: R Marty
52 47.52 6.99
14
14. Coffee D'ostal
J: F Prioul
11.10 12.34 4.36
15
15. Baron Du Bourg
J: A Abrivard
5.75 6.78 1.84
16
16. Vedette Americaine
J: F Desmigneux
102 52.87 PT+5%
17
17. Primula Brazza'
J: R Joly
137 54.45 25.68
18
18. Beppe Am
J: M Abrivard
6.51 6.78 2.37
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)