Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
4h 1m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 46m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 46m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 51m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 46m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 46m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 46m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
32h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Lyon La Soie Race 1 - Prix Du Parc De Port-cros
Distance: 2700m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:45 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 17. Clovis Du Val 5.00 5.10 6.80 - -
3.40 2.10 1.30    
2nd 6. Brise Des Ulmes 1.70 18.80 14.70    
3rd 14. Bellino De Bolero 3.00 2.80 2.70    
Exotics
Quinella (17/6) 73.60  
Exacta (17/6) 205.80  
Trifecta (17,6,14) 891.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Cherry Love Jam
J: K Thonnerieux
4.01 4.78 1.76 3.31
2
2. Caty Des Genievres
J: Th Lemoine
77 134.04 16.10 31.24
3
3. Chamar D'ici
J: F J Peltier
37 61.80 7.51 9.40
4
4. Cybele D'hermes
J: R Despres
42 69.25 10.10 17.59
5
5. Bijou De Salvi
J: B Chourre
67 95.71 16.10 23.89
6
6. Brise Des Ulmes
J: M Brun
32 35.55 7.01 1.74
7
7. Chrono Atout
J: A Tomaselli
7.01 8.56 2.41 4.47
8
8. Cyrus De La Cour
J: P Callier
16.10 29.98 4.41 5.94
9
9. Camel De La Comtee
J: J Boillereau
9.01 12.97 3.01 3.31
10
10. Call Me Love
J: G Raffestin
32 43.21 7.01 9.40
11
11. Caporal La Borie
J: C J De Leeuw
27 27.04 5.75 4.57
12
12. Bella Nova
J: A Bonnefoy
52 32.40 13.10 11.50
13
13. Bella De Vive
J: S Peltier
22 20.11 5.51 6.78
14
14. Bellino De Bolero
J: A Collette
8.51 9.30 2.71 3.10
15
15. Be Serious
J: J Cuoq
72 46.68 16.10 22.53
16
16. Blizzard De Farnay
J: P Labrousse
92 134.04 16.10 50.77
17
17. Clovis Du Val
J: L Lamaziere
5.51 5.20 2.26 3.52
18
18. Chouchou Loulou
J: H Chauve-laffay
8.01 6.78 2.71 2.47
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)