Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
3h 57m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 42m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 42m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 47m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 42m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 42m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 42m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
31h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Lyon La Soie Race 3 - Prix Du Parc De La Vanoise
Distance: 2700m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:45 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Dzarof De Guez ND ND 4.00 - -
ND ND 2.10    
2nd 13. Va Zizou NSD NSD 14.20    
3rd 6. Dynamite Du Saptel NTD NTD 8.80    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Crapule De Morge
J: D Haon
72 80.38 14.10 26.10
2
2. Cetus De Tilou
J: Mickael Cormy
13.10 12.66 3.31 3.94
3
3. Bonus De Juigne
J: D Dulong
22 19.48 4.61 4.78
4
4. Bongo Star
J: J Berggren
37 31.03 5.51 19.17
5
5. Baron De Reux
J: J Boillereau
11.10 10.87 3.11 2.68
6
6. Dynamite Du Saptel
J: Martin Cormy
27 38.17 4.81 7.72
7
7. Casting Shannon
J: F Jamard
20.10 27.36 4.21 6.04
8
8. Baxter Street
J: A Collette
6.01 6.25 2.01 3.21
9
9. Baraka Brionnaise
J: M Govignon
92 61.38 15.10 13.60
10
10. Achille D'udon
J: Th Lemoine
92 101.38 15.10 47.94
11
11. Vesuve Turgot
J: J Cuoq
102 97.18 16.10 28.72
12
12. Dzarof De Guez
J: B Robin
1.81 2.26 1.17 1.21
13
13. Va Zizou
J: M Brun
52 25.89 9.01 15.07
14
14. Absolutely Fashion
J: G Bouyer
122 101.38 20.10 19.17
15
15. Viva L'etrat
J: B Thomas
16.10 18.01 3.81 2.16
16
16. Dynastie Aldo
J: S Peltier
14.10 22.53 3.31 4.36
17
17. Amoy Des Dimes
J: L Lamaziere
67 41.64 12.10 5.94
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)