Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
28m
Richard Gasquet 2.60
Alexander Zverev 1.49
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
1h 38m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3.00
Draw 3.25
VfL Bochum 2.20
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
2h 53m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
3h 53m
Gloucester 1.30
Newcastle Falcons 3.35
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
4h 53m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
8h 8m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Baseball - MLB Match
8h 13m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
11h
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
19h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.74
Kings XI Punjab 2.08
Cricket - IPL
23h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Lyon La Soie Race 4 - Prix Du Parc Des Prealpes Dazur
Distance: 2700m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:17 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Dolce Vita Fac 3.50 4.30 3.80 - -
1.70 2.60 2.70    
2nd 2. Daumesnil 2.30 2.00 1.20    
3rd 5. Dream Du Rabutin 1.60 1.30 2.50    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Dixie De Piervive
J: F Jamard
18.10 23.68 4.41 7.30
2
2. Daumesnil
J: J Huguet
3.61 3.73 1.50 2.37
3
3. Dandy De Melodie
J: A Bonnefoy
22 23.26 5.01 4.47
4
4. Dynastie
J: Martin Cormy
18.10 24.63 4.61 5.20
5
5. Dream Du Rabutin
J: P Callier
3.31 4.78 1.39 1.63
6
6. Dolly D'amour
J: F J Peltier
14.10 14.44 3.71 3.42
7
7. Douceur Divine
J: A Cury
82 143.28 16.10 46.78
8
8. Drole D'emotion
J: J Boillereau
18.10 31.35 4.41 8.14
9
9. Danse De La Vallee
J: P Labrousse
77 180.66 15.10 12.45
10
10. Dune Nelger
J: J Filograsso
102 40.27 16.10 43.21
11
11. Daryl Impey
J: G Bouyer
72 57.60 15.10 11.19
12
12. Dalaga
J: M Busset
77 109.26 15.10 4.15
13
13. Diu De Taverna
J: Martial Gauvin
102 56.86 20.10 23.37
14
14. Dynamic La Borie
J: Mme S Busset
77 138.45 15.10 13.29
15
15. Dionysos La Couy
J: Th Lemoine
52 51.82 11.10 19.27
16
16. Dolce Vita Fac
J: C J De Leeuw
4.21 3.63 1.66 1.74
17
17. Double Impact
J: G Touron
42 36.39 8.01 7.09
18
18. Dynamique
J: L Lamaziere
52 48.78 11.10 9.09
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)