Upcoming matches...
Golf - Abu Dhabi Hsbc Championship - R3 Matchups
7m
Sam Brazel 2.95
Branden Grace 1.39
Tennis - Australian Open Mens
51m
Roberto Bautista Agut 2.62
Karen Khachanov 1.49
Baseball - ABL
1h 21m
Geelong-Korea 5.75
Brisbane 1.12
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
1h 51m
Dhaka Dynamites 1.53
Sylhet Sixers 2.50
Soccer - Australian A-League
2h 41m
Western Sydney Wanderers 3.10
Draw 3.50
Adelaide United 2.16
Basketball - NBL - Round 14
2h 41m
Illawarra Hawks 1.70
NZ Breakers 2.14
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
7h 21m
Zauralie Kurgan 2.52
Draw 3.85
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.42
Volleyball - Poland Plus Liga Mens
10h
Cerrad Czarni Radom 1.12
Cuprum Lubin 6.25
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
12h
Agen 5.60
Harlequins 1.14
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
55d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Lyon Parilly Race 5 - Prix Du Dauphine (gr B)
Distance: 2850m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 2:55 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Doc Loulou 9.30 9.00 8.60 - -
1.90 5.50 5.80    
2nd 9. Diamant Du Chateau 27.10 18.10 5.00    
3rd 11. Dino De Touchyvon 7.00 4.00 9.50    
Exotics
Quinella (13/9) 19.30  
Trifecta (13,9,11) 993.70  
First Four (13,9,11,14) 6399.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Day Of Love
J: J Boillereau
32.61 10.98
2
2. Duc De Valmont
J: F Lecanu
72.51 33.24
3
3. Duo De Choc
J: S Tribourdeau
21.27 6.99
4
4. Ducastel
J: B Rochard
8.46 3.42
5
5. Diego De Busset
J: A Tintillier
31.35 3.63
6
6. Defi De Tillard
J: F Jamard
53.71 49.83
7
7. Dj Imperial
J: R Volle
38.70 28.41
8
8. Diamond Louki
J: Q Chauve-laffay
11.40 2.58
9
9. Diamant Du Chateau
J: M Daougabel
45.00 28.41
10
10. Devoir Math
J: Th Busset
42.69 10.98
11
11. Dino De Touchyvon
J: G Touron
26.41 7.30
12
12. Drop De Corday
J: Mme N Gonin
3.73 1.63
13
13. Doc Loulou
J: H Chauve-laffay
9.72 1.95
14
14. Desir De Senoville
J: S Peltier
21.90 4.15
15
15. Dream Du Rabutin
J: P Callier
3.94 1.74
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)