Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Seoul
45m
Anastasia Potapova 1.36
Na-Lae Han 3.10
Tennis - WTA Seoul
45m
Polona Hercog 1.96
Ana Bogdan 1.84
Soccer - Australian FFA Cup
7h 15m
Adelaide United 2.08
Draw 3.80
Newcastle Jets 3.00
Baseball - Korea
7h 15m
Kiwoom Heroes (Yang Hyun) 1.57
Hanwha Eagles (Chad Bell) 2.40
Soccer - Australian FFA Cup
7h 15m
Hume City 5.20
Draw 4.40
Central Coast Mariners 1.51
Baseball - Korea
7h 15m
NC Dinos (Choi Sung Young) 2.36
Kia Tigers (Yang Hyun Jong) 1.58
Cricket - Caribbean Premier League
19h
St. Kitts and Nevis Patriots 2.32
Trinbago Knight Riders 1.55
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals
34h
Bangladesh 1.23
Zimbabwe 3.80
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
Warrington 1.49
Castleford 2.60
Australian Rules - AFL Finals Week 3
3d
Richmond Tigers 1.36
Geelong Cats 3.20
Manawatu Race 2 - Stoney Creek Butchery Mobile Pace
Distance: 2000m
Track: Fast
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 3:37 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Bettor Lady 6.30 5.50 13.40 - -
1.90 1.40 3.60    
2nd 8. Carrera Sky 3.00 2.30 2.80    
3rd 9. Adieu Flirt 1.20 1.90 2.40    
Exotics
Quinella (7/8) 25.20  
Exacta (7/8) 138.00  
Trifecta (7,8,9) 167.90  
First Four (7,8,9,2) 4541.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Katamach
J: Benjamin Butcher
32 32.08 5.01 6.25
2
2. Contractual Issues
J: Mark Heaton
42 34.71 6.01 6.04
3
3. Our Wicklow
J: Scott Phelan
9.01 9.30 2.41 2.26
4
4. Xmas Bay
J: Peter Ferguson
42 67.05 6.01 12.24
5
5. Waingaro Mara
J: Adrienne Matthews
77 70.09 8.01 11.50
6
6. Fancy Schmancy
J: Blair Orange
4.61 4.68 1.66 1.74
7
7. Bettor Lady
J: Stephen Doody
4.41 6.57 1.59 1.95
8
8. Carrera Sky
J: Luke Whittaker
8.51 9.93 2.31 3.10
9
9. Adieu Flirt
J: Jay Abernethy
2.41 2.58 1.25 1.21
10
10. Jingles Bromac
J: Zachary Butcher
22 20.01 4.21 5.20
11
11. Itsokbeingbetter
J: Alicia Harrison
37 31.87 6.01 9.82
12
12. Uncle Drew
J: Dylan Ferguson
77 74.19 8.01 14.34
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)