Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
2m
Mai Minokoshi 7.30
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
32m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
57m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
1h 57m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.40
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 47m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 47m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
2h 57m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 2m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 32m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
15h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Mantorp Race 4 - Spartrappa
Distance: 2140m
Track: Fast
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:25 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Ufo Jet 6.00 10.60 10.70 - -
2.90 2.90 2.90    
2nd 15. Cream Balloon 2.30 2.50 2.30    
3rd 14. Gullabo Dack Bling 6.20 8.10 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (9/15) 23.90  
Exacta (9/15) 24.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bella Streamline
J: Ralf Karlstedt
52 25.15 3.10
2
2. Mackmyra L.a.
J: Roger Pettersson
27 14.86 5.41
3
3. Sahara Storm
J: Lars-ake Soderholm
7.51 11.92 2.89
4
4. Optimus Prime
J: Roland Jansson
15.10 21.69 7.30
5
5. Hjalmstorps Rune
J: Claes Svensson
18.10 20.74 5.41
6
6. Sun Wave
J: Per-gunnar Karlsson
47 26.52 5.41
7
7. Bror Raider
J: Micael Stjernstrom
72 21.16 5.41
8
8. Control You
J: Oskar Svanberg
32 18.01 14.65
9
9. Ufo Jet
J: Stefan Soderkvist
6.26 6.25 3.00
10
10. C.r.nobless
J: Peter Ingves
10.10 19.48 5.83
11
11. Vangs Felicia
J: Carl Johan Jepson
15.10 18.01 11.19
12
12. Pepper Broline
J: Kim Eriksson
5.26 5.62 2.26
13
13. Quite A Turbo
J: Mikael J Andersson
13.10 13.60 4.78
14
14. Gullabo Dack Bling
J: Petter Karlsson
15.10 24.52 6.46
15
15. Cream Balloon
J: Anders Zackrisson
4.81 7.20 2.37
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)