Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
5m
Acereros Del Norte 1.68
Olmecas De Tabasco 2.18
Basketball - WNBA
1h 5m
Las Vegas Aces 4.40
Phoenix Mercury 1.20
Cricket - 2nd Test - Sri Lanka v South Africa
3h 35m
Sri Lanka 2.16
Draw 4.60
South Africa 2.52
Golf - Open Championship
4h 40m
Open Championship 1.01
Click "Show" To See Markets -
Tennis - Challenger Astana
5h 35m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.85
Sebastian Ofner 1.86
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 19
6h 35m
Sunshine Coast Falcons 1.24
Mackay 4.00
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
6h 40m
Hurricanes 1.51
Chiefs 2.56
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
8h 55m
St Kilda 5.20
Richmond 1.16
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
10h
Arnaud Demare 2.20
Peter Sagan 1.63
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
10h
Christophe Laporte 1.96
Maximiliano Richeze 1.80
Ostersund Race 4 - P21-lopp
Distance: 2140m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:23 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Calibrate ND ND 11.30 - -
ND ND 2.20    
2nd 4. Amerike Buttler NSD NSD 13.60    
3rd 8. Valnes Heidi NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bonnie's Love
J: Daniel Berglund
14.10 8.46 1.84
2
2. Imakeittheeasyway
J: Mikael Halvarsson
16.10 18.64 3.31
3
3. Jabsindianaghost
Scratched
4
4. Amerike Buttler
J: Victor Karlsson
32 24.52 6.67
5
5. Calibrate
J: Henrik Svensson
5.51 4.89 2.16
6
6. Dolce Doc
J: Nathalie Edlund
16.10 77.97 7.41
7
7. All In No Out
J: Rikard N Skoglund
4.41 9.09 3.42
8
8. Valnes Heidi
J: Lars-ake Svardfeldt
20.10 16.02 9.61
9
9. Affordable Lad
J: Lars Nylander
10.10 11.08 2.47
10
10. Naraja J.
J: Michael Von Krusenst
27 20.32 6.67
11
11. In Disguise
J: Ulf Ohlsson
3.01 3.31 3.84
12
12. Global Timeless
J: Jimmy H Andersson
52 77.97 8.35
13
13. Quantum La Coste
J: Jorgen Berglund
32 27.46 4.15
14
14. Digital Trim
J: Jan-olov Persson
42 156.09 16.86
15
15. Vicky Pollard
J: Jomar Blekkan
22 27.46 4.47
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)