Upcoming matches...
Golf - BMW International Open - R2 Matchups
3m
Andrea Pavan 1.99
Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano 1.82
Tennis - Challenger LAquila
23m
Daniel Elahi Galan 2.64
Facundo Bagnis 1.44
Volleyball - NATIONS LEAGUE - MENS MATCHES
23m
China 2.12
Japan 1.72
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
53m
Brazil 1.21
Draw 6.40
Costa Rica 16.25
Rugby League - UK Super League
7h 53m
Castleford 1.72
Wigan 2.12
Gridiron - CFL
11h
Winnipeg Blue Bombers 1.74
Montreal Alouettes 2.11
Baseball - MLB
11h
Arizona Diamondbacks (Corbin) 1.86
Pittsburgh Pirates (Nova) 1.96
Basketball - Argentina
12h
San Martin Corrientes 1.59
Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.38
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 14
16h
Hawthorn 1.05
Gold Coast Suns 10.75
Rugby Union - International Rugby Matches
18h
Japan 1.21
Georgia 4.30
Rangiora Race 8 - Phil Bev Williamson Outstanding Contribution Trot
Distance: 2600m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:21 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Redwood Invasion 5.30 4.40 6.70 - -
1.90 1.90 2.50    
2nd 8. Belmont's Greatest 4.40 4.70 3.60    
3rd 10. Medusa 2.90 2.50 2.80    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Lundqvist
J: Simon Mcmullan
18.10 23.68 4.61 6.15
2
2. Motu Great Sensation
J: Brent Borcoskie
27 40.06 6.26 9.09
3
3. Sarah Palin
J: Peter Davis
10.10 10.14 3.11 2.37
4
4. Anna Kate
J: Blair Orange
20.10 15.70 5.51 4.15
5
5. Ella Abbe
Scratched
6
6. Unique Marshall
J: Colin Defilippi
37 28.30 8.51 9.09
7
7. Bk Dawn
J: Samantha Ottley
6.01 5.10 2.21 2.05
8
8. Belmont's Greatest
J: Cameron Jones
15.10 14.55 4.41 4.57
9
9. Heavenly Love
J: Murray Edmonds
42 30.93 9.01 8.98
10
10. Medusa
J: Gavin Smith
6.51 6.67 2.41 3.00
11
11. Shpeedy
J: Jack Harrington
6.01 11.19 2.31 3.52
12
12. Dragon Boy
J: Robbie Holmes
7.51 7.93 2.61 2.47
13
13. Redwood Invasion
J: Gerard O'reilly
4.81 5.52 1.96 1.95
14
14. Rusty I Am
J: Philippa Wakelin
27 28.51 5.51 9.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)