Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Marbella
1h 6m
Adam Pavlasek 1.75
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2.04
Basketball - NCAAB
3h 6m
Utah Valley 2.10
South Florida 1.73
Soccer - International Friendlies
3h 41m
Thailand 13.25
Draw 8.10
Uruguay 1.14
Cycling - Volta A Catalunya Overall Matchups
4h 1m
Ben O'Connor 2.30
Hugh Carthy 1.61
Volleyball - Greek A1
6h 6m
Panathinaikos 1.16
Alexandropolis 4.50
Cricket - IPL
6h 36m
Rajasthan Royals 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Ice Hockey - Belarusian Extraleague
8h 6m
Molodechno 4.80
Draw 4.80
Yunost Minsk 1.53
Baseball - MLB Preseason
8h 6m
Chicago White Sox 2.12
Arizona Diamondbacks 1.72
Handball - Swedish Handbollsligan
9h 51m
Skovde 1.48
Lugi 2.66
Rugby League - NRL - Round 3
3d
Brisbane Broncos 1.39
St.George Illawarra 3.00
Richmond Park Race 2 - Speedy Signs Aronui-tohu Wines Trot
Distance: 2400m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:36 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Valloria 1.80 1.80 2.10 - -
1.30 1.20 1.80    
2nd 5. Loveyoutodoit 2.50 2.10 1.60    
3rd 3. I W Mcnik 2.70 3.90 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (4/5) 5.40  
Exacta (4/5) 4.00  
Trifecta (4,5,3) 63.60  
First Four (4,5,3,2) 173.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Dolly Jones
J: Dexter Dunn
9.01 9.09 2.01 2.16
2
2. Zoned Scarlett
J: Kyle Cameron
14.10 14.44 3.01 2.68
3
3. I W Mcnik
J: Tim Williams
9.01 9.40 2.21 2.79
4
4. Valloria
J: John Dunn
1.76 1.84 1.13 1.32
5
5. Loveyoutodoit
J: Ross Houghton
7.01 8.46 1.86 2.58
6
6. Chief Of Staff
J: Jonny Cox
67 67.99 11.10 12.87
7
7. Muchacha Bonita
J: Gavin Smith
72 71.04 11.10 13.92
8
8. Speedy Command
J: Tim Trathen
22 20.43 4.21 3.73
9
9. Midnight Memories
J: Murray Edmonds
92 73.24 15.10 10.56
10
10. Milliondollarmonkey
J: Blair Orange
77 35.76 9.01 7.30
11
11. One Yankee Angus
J: Ricky May
92 56.23 13.10 12.66
12
12. Rachmaninov
J: Trevor Grant
42 54.13 5.75 7.20
13
13. Westeros
J: Jim Curtin
15.10 15.18 3.21 3.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)