Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
48m
Ben Patael 4.30
Andrej Martin 1.20
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 53m
Crusaders 1.06
Lions 9.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup
4h 3m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
6h 3m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Soccer - Australian A-League
6h 8m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
6h 8m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
6h 18m
Hampshire 1.48
Gloucestershire 2.64
Basketball - Japan B League
6h 23m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Volleyball - Russia Superleague Women
9h 18m
Sakhalin (w) 1.30
Dinamo Metar (w) 3.55
Ice Hockey - Czech Extraliga
11h
Bili Tygri Liberec 2.33
Draw 3.90
HC Ocelari Trinec 2.58
Richmond Park Race 2 - Speedy Signs Aronui-tohu Wines Trot
Distance: 2400m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:36 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Valloria 1.80 1.80 2.10 - -
1.30 1.20 1.80    
2nd 5. Loveyoutodoit 2.50 2.10 1.60    
3rd 3. I W Mcnik 2.70 3.90 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (4/5) 5.40  
Exacta (4/5) 4.00  
Trifecta (4,5,3) 63.60  
First Four (4,5,3,2) 173.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
4
4. Valloria
J: John Dunn
1.76 1.84 1.13 1.32
5
5. Loveyoutodoit
J: Ross Houghton
7.01 8.46 1.86 2.58
1
1. Dolly Jones
J: Dexter Dunn
9.01 9.09 2.01 2.16
3
3. I W Mcnik
J: Tim Williams
9.01 9.40 2.21 2.79
2
2. Zoned Scarlett
J: Kyle Cameron
14.10 14.44 3.01 2.68
13
13. Westeros
J: Jim Curtin
15.10 15.18 3.21 3.10
8
8. Speedy Command
J: Tim Trathen
22 20.43 4.21 3.73
12
12. Rachmaninov
J: Trevor Grant
42 54.13 5.75 7.20
6
6. Chief Of Staff
J: Jonny Cox
67 67.99 11.10 12.87
7
7. Muchacha Bonita
J: Gavin Smith
72 71.04 11.10 13.92
10
10. Milliondollarmonkey
J: Blair Orange
77 35.76 9.01 7.30
9
9. Midnight Memories
J: Murray Edmonds
92 73.24 15.10 10.56
11
11. One Yankee Angus
J: Ricky May
92 56.23 13.10 12.66
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)