Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
9m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
39m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 4m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 4m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 54m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 54m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 4m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 9m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 39m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Richmond Park Race 5 - Hardys Bar Tab Mobile Pace
Distance: 2400m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:20 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Hes Fast And Furious 7.00 7.10 7.40 - -
2.00 2.50 2.30    
2nd 5. Scelta Uno 3.10 2.30 3.50    
3rd 6. Arcano 6.50 7.40 4.10    
Exotics
Quinella (12/5) 38.10  
Exacta (12/5) 94.00  
Trifecta (12,5,6) 1100.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Lauragrace
J: Laura Mckay
3.81 4.26 1.39 1.74
2
2. Collection
J: Brian Johnson
22 27.57 4.01 4.78
3
3. Westy Ranger
J: Robbie Close
52 62.43 9.01 9.30
4
4. Bobby M
J: Blair Orange
27 28.93 5.51 5.94
5
5. Scelta Uno
J: Robbie Holmes
13.10 14.13 2.91 3.21
6
6. Arcano
J: Tim Williams
37 37.96 5.75 6.78
7
7. She's Extreme
J: Samantha Ottley
52 39.01 9.01 8.46
8
8. Earthquake
J: Gavin Smith
2.16 2.26 1.19 1.32
9
9. Freak Like Me
J: Ricky May
27 21.37 4.61 4.05
10
10. Caitlin Franco
J: Dexter Dunn
14.10 14.76 2.81 3.00
11
11. Shadowman
J: Jonny Cox
82 104.53 15.10 18.85
12
12. Hes Fast And Furious
J: John Dunn
7.51 7.30 2.11 2.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)