Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
7m
Acereros Del Norte 1.68
Olmecas De Tabasco 2.18
Basketball - WNBA
1h 7m
Las Vegas Aces 4.40
Phoenix Mercury 1.20
Cricket - 2nd Test - Sri Lanka v South Africa
3h 37m
Sri Lanka 2.16
Draw 4.60
South Africa 2.52
Golf - Open Championship
4h 42m
Open Championship 1.01
Click "Show" To See Markets -
Tennis - Challenger Astana
5h 37m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.85
Sebastian Ofner 1.86
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 19
6h 37m
Sunshine Coast Falcons 1.24
Mackay 4.00
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
6h 42m
Hurricanes 1.51
Chiefs 2.56
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
8h 57m
St Kilda 5.20
Richmond 1.16
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
10h
Arnaud Demare 2.20
Peter Sagan 1.63
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
10h
Christophe Laporte 1.96
Maximiliano Richeze 1.80
Richmond Park Race 6 - Nelson Building Society Mobile Pace
Distance: 2400m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:54 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Dibaba 11.60 12.00 9.50 - -
2.80 4.20 2.20    
2nd 5. Red Moon Rising 1.00 1.04 1.30    
3rd 4. Belle Of Brooklyn 3.30 4.70 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (11/5) 12.10  
Exacta (11/5) 56.90  
Trifecta (11,5,4) 253.10  
First Four (11,5,4,6) 4421.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Laytons Lass
J: Robbie Close
12.10 15.60 2.41 2.89
2
2. Bohannan
J: Robbie Holmes
18.10 20.85 3.31 4.36
3
3. Paul's Verdict
J: Jim Curtin
32 38.70 5.51 6.25
4
4. Belle Of Brooklyn
J: Samantha Ottley
13.10 12.03 3.01 3.42
5
5. Red Moon Rising
J: Gavin Smith
1.81 1.84 1.15 PT+5%
6
6. Rainy River
J: Chris Mcdowell
42 32.50 6.51 7.72
7
7. Tuapeka Trick
J: John Dunn
5.01 5.94 1.53 1.84
8
8. Devilicious
J: Tim Williams
92 72.61 18.10 17.38
9
9. Aveross Brachole
J: Blair Orange
18.10 22 3.81 5.62
10
10. De Lancome
J: Dexter Dunn
14.10 16.65 3.11 4.05
11
11. Dibaba
J: Terry Chmiel
10.10 12.13 2.35 2.89
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)