Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Seoul
33m
Anastasia Potapova 1.36
Na-Lae Han 3.10
Tennis - WTA Seoul
33m
Polona Hercog 1.96
Ana Bogdan 1.84
Soccer - Australian FFA Cup
7h 3m
Adelaide United 2.08
Draw 3.80
Newcastle Jets 3.00
Baseball - Korea
7h 3m
Kiwoom Heroes (Yang Hyun) 1.59
Hanwha Eagles (Chad Bell) 2.36
Soccer - Australian FFA Cup
7h 3m
Hume City 5.20
Draw 4.40
Central Coast Mariners 1.51
Baseball - Korea
7h 3m
NC Dinos (Choi Sung Young) 2.38
Kia Tigers (Yang Hyun Jong) 1.58
Cricket - Caribbean Premier League
19h
St. Kitts and Nevis Patriots 2.32
Trinbago Knight Riders 1.55
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals
34h
Bangladesh 1.23
Zimbabwe 3.80
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
Warrington 1.49
Castleford 2.60
Australian Rules - AFL Finals Week 3
3d
Richmond Tigers 1.36
Geelong Cats 3.20
Vichy - Fra Race 1 - Fra Race 1 - Prix Hotel Le Radio
Distance: 2950m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:29 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Exquise Marceaux 14.30 9.20 8.20 - -
2.30 2.10 1.70    
2nd 6. Eminencia Bella 2.00 2.40 2.10    
3rd 12. Eleven Nights 2.40 3.20 NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (13/6) 28.60  
Trifecta (13,6,12) 274.00  
First Four (13,6,12,14) 218.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Etoile Du Rocher
J: M Boucher
43.74 13.92
2
2. Etincelle Du Demon
J: Ph Lambert
68.73 13.92
3
3. Eureka D'artense
J: M Daougabel
103.17 12.45
4
4. Edite Gede
J: G Fournigault
60.12 6.88
5
5. Etoile Gala
J: Ch Martens
4.47 1.53
6
6. Eminencia Bella
J: Mme S Larduinat-descout
24.42 2.05
7
7. Eglantine De Monti
J: K Thonnerieux
85 20.85
8
8. Elvira De Melodie
J: L Verriere
41.22 6.88
9
9. Estreya Du Belver
J: A Tintillier
180.66 17.91
10
10. Erida Du Ried
J: G Bouyer
42.48 12.45
11
11. Europa De Chenu
J: P Pellerot
20.01 2.89
12
12. Eleven Nights
J: S Peltier
18.64 2.47
13
13. Exquise Marceaux
J: P Callier
14.97 2.37
14
14. Epona D'ourville
J: Ch Feyte
1.74 2.16
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)