Upcoming matches...
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
29m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
54m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
1h 54m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.40
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
1h 59m
Grigor Dimitrov 2.04
David Goffin 1.78
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 44m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 44m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
2h 54m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
2h 59m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 29m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
15h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Vincennes Race 1 - Prix De Blois
Distance: 2100m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:48 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Une Serenade ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 7. Vulcain De Vandel NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 11. Day Or Night In NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Quick Fix
J: D Locqueneux
14.10 13.50 3.71 4.68
2
2. Testimonial Ok
J: J M Bazire
8.01 13.60 2.51 3.21
3
3. Totem D'azur
J: J Guelpa
11.10 24.31 3.41 11.08
4
4. Une Serenade
J: E Raffin
3.51 4.89 1.59 2.37
5
5. Tallien
J: H Sionneau
37 42.58 7.51 3.42
6
6. Romanesque
J: J Ph Monclin
32 48.25 6.51 11.08
7
7. Vulcain De Vandel
J: F Nivard
6.51 5.83 2.35 2.47
8
8. Boeing Du Bocage
J: A Lamy
32 69.15 6.51 10.35
9
9. Adelia De Melodie
J: F Ouvrie
22 24.84 5.01 11.82
10
10. Apollon De Kacy
J: G Gelormini
16.10 5.73 4.41 4.57
11
11. Day Or Night In
J: J Untersteiner
3.51 7.72 1.59 1.53
12
12. Brutus De Bailly
J: B Bourgoin
102 22.21 20.10 18.54
13
13. Caduceus Des Baux
J: M Abrivard
47 39.96 9.01 11.82
14
14. Target Kronos
J: D Thomain
52 55.60 13.10 20.85
15
15. Specialess
J: Y Lorin
47 47.41 9.01 20.85
16
16. Be Mine De Houelle
J: A Barrier
52 142.33 13.10 23.79
17
17. Vanille Du Dollar
J: S Roger
92 160.18 18.10 13.81
18
18. Attaque Parisienne
J: S Ernault
37 26.62 7.51 4.47
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)