Upcoming matches...
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
28m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
53m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
1h 53m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.40
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
1h 58m
Grigor Dimitrov 2.04
David Goffin 1.78
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 43m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 43m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
2h 53m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
2h 58m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 28m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
15h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Vincennes Race 3 - Prix De Murat
Distance: 2850m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:52 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Bauloise Haufor 2.90 2.50 2.40 - -
1.10 1.60 1.80    
2nd 7. Babylone Seven 5.00 4.30 4.70    
3rd 8. Easytowin 3.00 5.30 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (12/7) 17.40  
Exacta (12/7) 15.00  
Trifecta (12,7,8) 219.80  
First Four (12,7,8,1) 2708.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Riviera As
J: B Coppens
92 52.35 15.10 17.07
2
2. Withma
Scratched
3
3. Romi Mms
J: Mitja Slavic
52 45.73 11.10 17.07
4
4. Belle Louise Mabon
J: Y Dreux
67 37.96 13.10 8.04
5
5. This Is It
J: B Goop
10.10 12.24 3.01 3.00
6
6. Banquiere
J: O Bizoux
27 32.82 4.81 8.77
7
7. Babylone Seven
J: J M Bazire
13.10 12.45 3.31 5.20
8
8. Easytowin
J: D P Tesselaar
18.10 12.34 4.01 3.10
9
9. Reine Du Zack
J: M Smorgon
32 41.53 5.75 13.92
10
10. Baileyse
J: A Garandeau
32 37.23 5.75 5.73
11
11. Valse Du Pirai
J: M Lenoir
77 55.60 14.10 12.76
12
12. Bauloise Haufor
J: Ch J Bigeon
1.86 3.00 1.23 1.11
13
13. Bora Bora Jiel
J: F Ouvrie
7.01 8.14 2.21 3.73
14
14. Vanillette
J: A Lamy
16.10 16.54 4.01 6.36
15
15. Baraka De Bougy
J: F Nivard
9.01 7.83 2.61 3.21
16
16. Amities D'udon
J: Arnaud Desmottes
82 84.06 15.10 25.68
17
17. Venus D'ardennes
J: A Laurent
32 44.58 6.26 13.39
18
18. Primula Brazza'
J: M Abrivard
37 21.69 6.26 6.88
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)