Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
15m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
45m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 10m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 10m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
3h 0m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
3h 0m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 10m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 15m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 45m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Vincennes Race 3 - Prix De Lasso.nationale Des Turfistes
Distance: 2175m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:32 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Draga Du Mans 6.30 6.70 9.10 - -
2.30 3.10 2.80    
2nd 6. Deesse De Jullou 6.00 6.30 3.60    
3rd 7. Digitale 2.00 6.70 3.60    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Dreha De Vandel
J: P Y Verva
37 34.18 6.51 15.07
2
2. Divine De L'iton
J: A Abrivard
3.11 3.94 1.39 2.16
3
3. Datcha Girl
J: M Mottier
8.01 11.29 2.35 2.58
4
4. Drusenheim
J: Cl Frecelle
37 25.36 6.51 9.82
5
5. Daisy Thoris
J: A Dabouis
92 45.00 16.10 8.46
6
6. Deesse De Jullou
J: P Ph Ploquin
20.10 17.91 4.81 6.25
7
7. Digitale
J: Mlle Ch Callico
13.10 13.92 3.51 2.05
8
8. Delphes D'ariane
J: D Thomain
6.01 8.04 2.16 2.26
9
9. Douce Illusion
J: Mlle Ch Lefebvre
22 26.73 5.01 6.25
10
10. Didine Du Digeon
J: E Raffin
4.01 5.52 1.59 2.37
11
11. Draga Du Mans
J: Guillaume Martin
8.01 6.57 2.51 2.37
12
12. Donzelle D'epona
J: J L Cl Dersoir
32 13.92 6.51 5.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)