Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
3h 57m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 42m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 42m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 47m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 42m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 42m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 42m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
31h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Vincennes Race 5 - Prix Du Jubile Timoko (prix De Toulouse)
Distance: 2850m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:35 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 16. Bora Bora Jiel 4.90 6.10 7.80 - -
1.60 4.00 4.70    
2nd 10. Boheme Du Juille 5.30 8.80 5.20    
3rd 11. Black Rain 6.30 6.20 4.70    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Basic Instinct
J: G Lannoo
67 61.90 14.10 13.18
2
2. Best Haufor
J: Ch J Bigeon
4.81 8.67 1.96 2.89
3
3. Baronne Va Bene
J: Ph Masschaele
122 68.83 20.10 36.49
4
4. Beatnik Turgot
J: B Goop
37 36.39 7.51 18.22
5
5. Bon Grain Tivoli
J: D Bonne
14.10 21.27 4.01 6.57
6
6. Bikini
J: F Ouvrie
9.01 8.77 2.91 2.26
7
7. Brise Du Coudou
J: J M Bazire
37 44.26 7.51 9.61
8
8. Balzac Du Chatelet
J: J Ph Monclin
52 32.50 13.10 13.18
9
9. Bayokos Atout
J: F Nivard
4.81 7.20 1.96 2.68
10
10. Boheme Du Juille
J: A Barrier
27 32.50 5.75 5.52
11
11. Black Rain
J: A Abrivard
20.10 19.27 4.81 6.57
12
12. Baccarat Des Pres
J: M Bezier
27 21.27 5.75 6.25
13
13. Bon Jenilou
J: B Piton
5.75 6.15 2.26 3.42
14
14. Banco Boy
J: Y Dreux
137 310.12 20.10 29.14
15
15. Balzac De Souvigne
J: M Lenoir
20.10 19.90 4.81 8.56
16
16. Bora Bora Jiel
J: M Abrivard
5.51 5.10 2.21 1.63
17
17. Barrio De Lou
J: R Andreghetti
27 20.53 5.75 5.31
18
18. Bora Fligny
J: Th Chalon
137 123.96 20.10 18.22
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)