Upcoming matches...
Golf - Wgc Mexico Championship - R2 Matchups
6m
Chez Reavie 2.22
Tyrrell Hatton 1.63
Ice Hockey - Austrian EBEL
6m
Dornbirn 2.64
Draw 4.60
Linz 2.12
Tennis - Challenger Morelos
21m
Gonzalo Escobar 1.57
Facundo Mena 2.34
Soccer - Austrian Bundesliga
21m
LASK Linz 1.53
Draw 4.10
Austria Vienna 5.40
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
51m
Lithuania 1.44
Netherlands 2.78
Volleyball - FRANCE PRO A MENS
51m
Ajaccio 1.23
Stade Poitevin Poitiers 4.00
Rugby Union - Guinness Pro 14
1h 26m
Glasgow Warriors 1.28
Connacht 3.70
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
1h 36m
Huddersfield 3.30
Warrington 1.33
Cricket - Sheffield Shield
3h 21m
New South Wales Blues 1.65
Western Australian Warriors 2.24
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
11h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Vincennes Race 5 - Prix De Montebourg
Distance: 2700m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:07 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Delsa Derangere 35.10 41.40 42.70 - -
9.10 9.00 7.60    
2nd 13. Datcha Girl 2.00 2.30 2.50    
3rd 15. Dequidia 4.50 4.50 3.80    
Exotics
Quinella (12/13) 88.70  
Exacta (12/13) 128.80  
Trifecta (12,13,15) 811.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Diplomatie
J: Julien Raffestin
57.28 18.01
2
2. Diolida De Celland
J: M Abrivard
7.72 2.58
3
3. Deesse Du Houlme
J: V Saussaye
9.51 2.58
4
4. Dietje Labelle
J: Mlle I Aho
68.83 16.86
5
5. Drusenheim
J: Cl Frecelle
18.01 5.20
6
6. Divine De L'iton
J: Mlle M Collet
27.78 7.09
7
7. Danja Du Desert
Scratched
8
8. Donzelle D'epona
J: A Lamy
17.70 4.78
9
9. Dolly Du Quesne
J: P Y Verva
21.48 5.52
10
10. Deesse De Foot
J: Th Dromigny
41.22 13.08
11
11. Divine Folie
J: S D Jardin
35.55 8.67
12
12. Delsa Derangere
J: A Abrivard
36.81 9.51
13
13. Datcha Girl
J: M Mottier
5.20 2.05
14
14. Dedicace De Chenu
J: E Raffin
3.10 1.32
15
15. Dequidia
J: Mlle O Briand
17.70 4.68
16
16. Didine Du Digeon
J: P Ph Ploquin
38.17 13.71
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)