Upcoming matches...
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
28m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
53m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
1h 53m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.40
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
1h 58m
Grigor Dimitrov 2.04
David Goffin 1.78
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 43m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 43m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
2h 53m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
2h 58m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 28m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
15h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Vincennes Race 6 - Prix De Saverne
Distance: 2700m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:32 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Darold De Dypp ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 8. Dudu Du Noyer NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 11. Devirmont NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Desir De Bannes
J: H Sionneau
27 39.43 24.31
2
2. Destin Du Hamel
J: C Perrier
22 31.56 18.22
3
3. Diego De Cahot
J: Th Duvaldestin
11.10 16.23 1.74
4
4. Dandy Somolli
J: M Dudouit
37 36.39 7.62
5
5. Dreamer Boy
J: Y Dreux
6.51 5.10 2.58
6
6. Dauphin Du Lot
J: Ch Martens
82 59.28 24.31
7
7. Defi De Retz
J: T Le Beller
11.10 14.55 16.12
8
8. Dudu Du Noyer
J: S Roger
6.26 14.97 4.05
9
9. Darold De Dypp
J: Pierrick Le Moel
16.10 28.72 16.12
10
10. Diego Du Bouffey
J: M Lenoir
52 25.57 4.47
11
11. Devirmont
J: J L Cl Dersoir
5.75 7.20 3.42
12
12. Diablo Leman
J: J M Bazire
6.26 6.36 1.84
13
13. Delicieux Du Cebe
J: F Nivard
18.10 18.54 5.10
14
14. Daguet D'omblais
J: M Abrivard
10.10 9.51 4.05
15
15. Diamant Du Nil
J: A Garandeau
32 52.66 29.14
16
16. Dede La Science
J: J Van Eeckhaute
42 67.78 20.74
17
17. Dynamic Dream
J: A Laurent
20.10 36.39 10.35
18
18. Dream The Best
J: B Rouer
16.10 23.68 6.04
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)