Upcoming matches...
Basketball - Argentina
2h 43m
San Martin Corrientes 1.41
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CR) 2.94
Basketball - Argentina
2h 43m
Atenas 1.35
La Union 3.20
Tennis - French Open
11h
Anastasija Sevastova 1.35
Mariana Duque-MariNo 3.25
Soccer - International Friendlies
13h
South Korea 1.47
Draw 3.90
Honduras 7.30
Soccer - English League Two
16h
Coventry City 2.18
Draw 3.15
Exeter City 3.60
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
36h
Worcestershire 1.51
Leicestershire 2.54
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
36h
Surrey 1.85
Sussex 1.96
Rugby League - State of Origin - Game 1
9d
Queensland 2.40
New South Wales 1.58
2018 Soccer World Cup - Matches
17d
Russia 1.30
Draw 4.80
Saudi Arabia 11.50
2018 Soccer World Cup - Matches
18d
Egypt 5.20
Draw 3.50
Uruguay 1.69
Vincennes Race 6 - Prix De Saverne
Distance: 2700m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:32 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Darold De Dypp ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 8. Dudu Du Noyer NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 11. Devirmont NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
14
14. Daguet D'omblais
J: M Abrivard
10.10 9.51 4.05
4
4. Dandy Somolli
J: M Dudouit
37 36.39 7.62
9
9. Darold De Dypp
J: Pierrick Le Moel
16.10 28.72 16.12
6
6. Dauphin Du Lot
J: Ch Martens
82 59.28 24.31
16
16. Dede La Science
J: J Van Eeckhaute
42 67.78 20.74
7
7. Defi De Retz
J: T Le Beller
11.10 14.55 16.12
13
13. Delicieux Du Cebe
J: F Nivard
18.10 18.54 5.10
1
1. Desir De Bannes
J: H Sionneau
27 39.43 24.31
2
2. Destin Du Hamel
J: C Perrier
22 31.56 18.22
11
11. Devirmont
J: J L Cl Dersoir
5.75 7.20 3.42
12
12. Diablo Leman
J: J M Bazire
6.26 6.36 1.84
15
15. Diamant Du Nil
J: A Garandeau
32 52.66 29.14
3
3. Diego De Cahot
J: Th Duvaldestin
11.10 16.23 1.74
10
10. Diego Du Bouffey
J: M Lenoir
52 25.57 4.47
18
18. Dream The Best
J: B Rouer
16.10 23.68 6.04
5
5. Dreamer Boy
J: Y Dreux
6.51 5.10 2.58
8
8. Dudu Du Noyer
J: S Roger
6.26 14.97 4.05
17
17. Dynamic Dream
J: A Laurent
20.10 36.39 10.35
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)