Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Calgary
2m
Roberto Quiroz 2.90
Ivo Karlovic 1.36
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
2h 32m
Defensa y Justicia 1.87
Draw 3.15
Talleres de Cordoba 4.50
Gridiron - CFL
3h 32m
Ottawa RedBlacks 2.02
Hamilton Tiger-Cats 1.81
Basketball - NBA
3h 32m
Charlotte Hornets 1.70
Orlando Magic 2.16
Ice Hockey - NHL
3h 37m
Florida Panthers 2.22
Washington Capitals 1.67
Baseball - MLB
5h 11m
Los Angeles Dodgers (Ryu) 1.88
Milwaukee Brewers (Miley) 1.94
Baseball - Mexico
6h 2m
Charros de Jalisco 1.80
Caneros De Los Mochis 2.00
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup - Playoffs
6h 7m
Waikato 1.24
Northland 4.00
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
9h 2m
Sri Lanka 3.50
England 1.27
Rugby League - International - Test Match
11h
Tonga 3.50
Australia 1.29
Vincennes Race 7 - Prix Doraison
Distance: 2850m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:49 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Easy D'avran ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 7. Eclair Desbois NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 12. Eleve De Louis NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Espoir Du Garabin
J: Aurelien Desmarres
67 64.21 11.10 54.03
2
2. Edouard
J: F Prioul
27 46.15 6.51 21.58
3
3. Emir De Rebomard
J: Mlle M Collet
67 59.07 11.10 21.58
4
4. Essen
J: Julien Raffestin
20.10 16.75 5.01 15.39
5
5. El Tartaro
J: P Y Verva
22 36.91 5.26 11.92
6
6. Echo Gema
J: A Wiels
16.10 38.80 4.21 15.39
7
7. Eclair Desbois
J: A Abrivard
8.51 8.25 2.71 1.95
8
8. Elixir De Segries
J: Guillaume Martin
27 39.85 5.75 17.91
9
9. Etiennou
J: Ch J Bigeon
6.26 12.66 2.35 2.79
10
10. Easy D'avran
J: Y Lebourgeois
8.01 7.41 2.71 1.95
11
11. Evan Phil
J: A Barrier
20.10 24.52 5.01 3.31
12
12. Eleve De Louis
J: G Blandin
27 54.66 5.75 8.25
13
13. Exil De Loiron
J: D Bonne
7.51 10.87 2.41 2.79
14
14. Elton Boy
J: D Thomain
2.51 2.37 1.44 1.63
15
15. Emir De Chenu
Scratched
16
16. Exzo Reglisse
J: Mlle C Leclercq
20.10 26.31 5.01 3.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)