Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Australian A-League
1h 2m
Wellington Phoenix FC 1.64
Draw 3.90
Central Coast Mariners 4.80
Baseball - ABL
1h 57m
Melbourne Aces Game 2 1.85
Sydney Blue Sox Game 2 1.91
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championship - R3 Matchups
2h 6m
Jack Singh Brar 2.32
Pablo Larrazabal 1.61
Cricket - WBBL
2h 27m
Womens Hobart Hurricanes 2.78
Womens Sydney Sixers 1.42
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
3h 27m
Yermak Angarsk 8.00
Draw 7.00
Zauralie Kurgan 1.25
Volleyball - Turkey League 1 Mens
5h 27m
Halkbank 1.07
Arhavi Belediyespor 8.25
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
6h 57m
Timisoara Saracens 16.75
Northampton Saints 1.01
Basketball - VTB United League
7h 27m
BC Zenit St Petersburg 1.77
Avtodor Saratov 2.04
Gridiron - NCAAF
11h
Alcorn State 3.50
North Carolina A & T 1.30
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
89d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Vincennes Race 7 - Prix De Plesse
Distance: 2850m
Track: Unknown
Weather: Unknown
Start Time: 2:59 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Etoile Du Guivon ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 12. Espagna Sport NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 13. Elma Brador NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Elline Du Vivier
J: J Dave
49.09 23.79
2
2. Emytis De Monchel
J: F Lagadeuc
30.61 23.79
3
3. Ejane
J: A Garandeau
35.02 17.80
4
4. Enivrante
J: P Ph Ploquin
13.71 3.52
5
5. Escampette
J: D Thomain
16.02 4.68
6
6. Etoile Du Guivon
J: A Lamy
11.19 2.89
7
7. Endorphine
J: Mlle Alexiane Lepage
12.34 1.95
8
8. Etoile Des Forets
J: Julien Raffestin
6.25 2.58
9
9. Elegante Emeraude
J: E Raffin
16.33 4.36
10
10. Europa De Chenu
J: P Y Verva
24.52 11.82
11
11. Etoile De Sia
J: F Desmigneux
25.78 5.41
12
12. Espagna Sport
J: F Nivard
9.30 4.68
13
13. Elma Brador
J: J Asselie
10.45 14.23
14
14. Eternity Rocq
J: B Rochard
26.52 10.14
15
15. Empress Pat
J: A Rebeche
44.58 35.76
16
16. Excelle Star
J: M Mottier
10.87 2.26
17
17. Etoile Pierji
J: A Abrivard
23.26 7.83
18
18. Esther Du Ganep
J: Guillaume Martin
28.83 17.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)