Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
7m
Argentinos Juniors 1.15
Draw 5.90
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca 16.50
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
1h 7m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.20
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.35
Baseball - MLB Match
1h 12m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.61
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.34
Basketball - NBA
1h 12m
Cleveland Cavaliers 1.99
Indiana Pacers 1.84
Basketball - NBA
2h 12m
Toronto Raptors 1.98
Washington Wizards 1.84
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
4h 7m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Tennis - Fed Cup 2018 Match
4h 7m
Samantha Stosur 1.20
Lesley Kerkhove 4.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
4h 52m
North Sydney 2.52
Mounties 1.52
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
9h 42m
Crusaders 1.01
Sunwolves 36
Cricket - IPL
12h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Flemington Race 7 - AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS 2018
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 4:33 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Grunt 5.00 4.90 5.00 5.50 6.00
2.20 2.30 2.10    
2nd 13. Peaceful State 3.30 3.30 3.40    
3rd 16. Bring Me Roses 4.90 5.30 3.70    
Exotics
Quinella (11/13) 28.20  
Exacta (11/13) 48.30  
Trifecta (11,13,16) 720.30  
First Four (11,13,16,6) 15057.40  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 x78
Form
1. Mighty Boss (2) 56.5kg
J: Michael WalkerT: M G Price
11 17 16 17 16.10 18.00 4.81 5.10
2 612
Form
2. Cliff's Edge (16) 56.5kg
J: John AllenT: D K Weir
4.8 5 4.8 4.6 4.81 4.70 1.91 2.20
3 426
Form
3. Embellish (9) 56.5kg
J: Opie BossonT: S Autridge & J Richards
17 18 15 16 16.10 16.00 4.81 4.40
4 1x5
Form
4. Levendi (10) 56.5kg
J: Ben MelhamT: Peter Gelagotis
26 31 32 32.10 7.51 8.90
5 233
Form
5. Muraaqeb (15) 56.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
20 21 16 17 16.10 18.10 4.61 5.20
6 417
Form
6. Villermont (7) 56.5kg
J: Luke NolenT: Aaron Purcell
19 21 26 27 29.50 7.01 8.10
7 5x4
Form
7. Main Stage (5) 56.5kg
J: Regan BaylissT: T Busuttin & N Young
13 14 13 12 12.10 13.50 3.71 3.90
8 x35
Form
8. Addictive Nature (8) 56.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: Bjorn Baker
11 18 15 16 16.10 16.10 4.61 4.90
9 9x1
Form
9. Holy Snow (14) 56.5kg
J: Michael DeeT: M G Price
19 20 18 19 18.10 19.40 5.26 5.90
10 3x2
Form
10. Salsamor (12) 56.5kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: T Busuttin & N Young
61 61 71 61 47 75.30 11.10 16.30
11 111
Form
11. Grunt (17) 56.5kg
J: Damien OliverT: M G Price
6 5.5 5 5.5 5.26 5.50 2.01 2.30
12 236
Form
12. Black Sail (3) 56.5kg
J: Ben Thompson(a)T: Aaron Purcell
51 81 91 101 122 101 27 18.80
13 217
Form
13. Peaceful State (11) 56.5kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
11 9.5 9 8.5 8.01 9.60 2.81 3.40
14 423
Form
14. Mr So And So (6) 56.5kg
J: Beau MertensT: Anthony Freedman
21 41 31 41 47 41 9.01 7.90
15 6x5
Form
15. Aloisia (13) 54.5kg
J: Mark ZahraT: Aaron Purcell
7 9.5 10 11 12.10 11.00 3.61 3.60
16 2x2
Form
16. Bring Me Roses (1) 54.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Tony Mcevoy
18 19 20 21 22 21.60 6.01 5.30
17 556
Form
17. Paret 56.5kg
Scratched
18 x44
Form
18. Mahalangur 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)