Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
8m
Argentinos Juniors 1.15
Draw 5.90
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca 16.50
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
1h 8m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.20
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.35
Baseball - MLB Match
1h 13m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.61
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.34
Basketball - NBA
1h 13m
Cleveland Cavaliers 1.99
Indiana Pacers 1.84
Basketball - NBA
2h 13m
Toronto Raptors 1.98
Washington Wizards 1.84
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
4h 8m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Tennis - Fed Cup 2018 Match
4h 8m
Samantha Stosur 1.20
Lesley Kerkhove 4.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
4h 53m
North Sydney 2.52
Mounties 1.52
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
9h 43m
Crusaders 1.01
Sunwolves 36
Cricket - IPL
12h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Caulfield Race 7 - Blue Diamond Stakes 2018
Track: Good3
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 4:04 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Written By 5.40 4.90 5.00 5.50 6.00
2.70 2.60 2.60    
2nd 10. Enbihaar 7.20 7.70 7.60    
3rd 16. Oohood 3.00 3.00 2.90    
Exotics
Quinella (2/10) 49.30  
Exacta (2/10) 75.20  
Trifecta (2,10,16) 639.10  
First Four (2,10,16,4) 4330.30  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 111
Form
1. Long Leaf (7) 56.5kg
J: K Mc EvoyT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
7.5 8 8.5 8.51 8.50 2.71 2.50
2 11
Form
2. Written By (18) 56.5kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: G M Begg
6 5.5 5 5.5 5.51 5.50 2.16 2.70
3 135
Form
3. Run Naan (2) 56.5kg
J: A MallyonT: Tony Mcevoy
26 31 37 31 8.01 7.80
4 31
Form
4. Prairie Fire (1) 56.5kg
J: M ZahraT: M G Price
8.5 7.51 8.60 2.51 3.00
5 120
Form
5. Ollivander 56.5kg
Scratched
6 322
Form
6. Encryption (15) 56.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: James Cummings
14 16 14 13 13.10 18.00 3.91 5.60
7 113
Form
7. Native Soldier 56.5kg
Scratched
8 22
Form
8. Plague Stone (6) 56.5kg
J: B MelhamT: James Cummings
9 10 9 8.5 8.51 9.00 2.91 3.00
9 2
Form
9. Grand Symphony (5) 56.5kg
J: Jye Mc NeilT: R D Griffiths
51 81 91 101 102 101 22 15.70
10 11
Form
10. Enbihaar (19) 54.5kg
J: C J ParishT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
21 22 22.90 6.01 7.70
11 1
Form
11. Kinky Boom (14) 54.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: Tony Mcevoy
10 9 8.5 9 9.01 9.00 2.91 2.70
12 11
Form
12. Lady Horseowner (12) 54.5kg
J: Ms N BerimanT: G Eurell
31 41 51 47 51 10.10 9.30
13 41
Form
13. Ennis Hill (4) 54.5kg
J: S BasterT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
6.5 7 7.5 8.01 8.70 2.61 2.90
14 126
Form
14. Crossing The Abbey (9) 54.5kg
J: L NolenT: Tim Hughes
51 81 91 101 122 101 27 18.10
15 14x
Form
15. Qafila (16) 54.5kg
J: D DunnT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
16 18 19 20 20.10 23 5.51 6.00
16 232
Form
16. Oohood (10) 54.5kg
J: L CurrieT: Tony Mcevoy
8 9 9.5 9 9.01 9.60 3.01 3.00
17 332
Form
17. Aristocratic Miss (17) 54.5kg
J: Jamie KahT: Tony Mcevoy
71 81 91 101 102 101 22 17.80
18 2x1
Form
18. More Than Exceed (8) 56.5kg
J: D TourneurT: P Stokes
51 61 71 61 67 68.40 14.10 14.80
19 265
Form
19. Roobeena 54.5kg
Scratched
20 61
Form
20. Melveen 54.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)