Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
6m
Argentinos Juniors 1.15
Draw 5.90
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca 16.50
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
1h 6m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.20
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.35
Baseball - MLB Match
1h 11m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.61
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.34
Basketball - NBA
1h 11m
Cleveland Cavaliers 1.99
Indiana Pacers 1.84
Basketball - NBA
2h 11m
Toronto Raptors 1.98
Washington Wizards 1.84
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
4h 6m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Tennis - Fed Cup 2018 Match
4h 6m
Samantha Stosur 1.20
Lesley Kerkhove 4.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup - Round 7
4h 51m
North Sydney 2.52
Mounties 1.52
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
9h 41m
Crusaders 1.01
Sunwolves 36
Cricket - IPL
12h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Randwick Race 9 - DONCASTER MILE
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 4:31 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Happy Clapper 4.80 4.60 4.70 5.00 5.00
1.90 1.80 1.90    
2nd 10. Comin' Through 5.20 5.50 5.60    
3rd 13. Arbeitsam 8.90 6.60 7.80    
Exotics
Quinella (3/10) 46.90  
Exacta (3/10) 72.10  
Trifecta (3,10,13) 1376.20  
First Four (3,10,13,16) 10316.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 x41
Form
1. Humidor (4) 58kg
J: Mark ZahraT: D K Weir
10 11 12 13 13.10 13.00 3.81 3.70
2 025
Form
2. Tosen Stardom (8) 57.5kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: D K Weir
21 26 27 26.50 6.51 6.40
3 x12
Form
3. Happy Clapper (1) 57kg
J: Blake ShinnT: Patrick Webster
5 5.01 5.00 1.91 1.90
4 314
Form
4. Endless Drama (3) 53.5kg
J: Glyn SchofieldT: C J Waller
31 41 51 52 55.20 11.10 12.10
5 263
Form
5. Prized Icon (5) 53.5kg
J: Ben MelhamT: K A Lees
31 22 31 7.01 7.40
6 914
Form
6. Crack Me Up (11) 53kg
J: Jason CollettT: Bjorn Baker
18 19 20 21 22 24.40 5.75 6.10
7 x35
Form
7. Invincible Gem (12) 52kg
J: Michael WalkerT: K A Lees
31 37 38.20 9.01 8.30
8 0x2
Form
8. Tom Melbourne (14) 52kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: C J Waller
15 16 15 15.10 15.40 4.21 4.30
9 113
Form
9. Kementari (2) 51.5kg
J: Brenton AvdullaT: James Cummings
3.3 3.2 3.01 3.20 1.44 1.60
10 x31
Form
10. Comin' Through (7) 51.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: C J Waller
15 17 18 19 18.10 21.20 5.26 5.60
11 111
Form
11. Lanciato (13) 51kg
J: Rachel King(a)T: Mark Newnham
19 21 20 19 20.10 20.70 5.26 5.60
12 x40
Form
12. Egg Tart (9) 50.5kg
J: Craig NewittT: C J Waller
31 32 32 7.01 7.40
13 051
Form
13. Arbeitsam (10) 50kg
J: Michael DeeT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
18 20 21 26 27 31.60 6.26 8.90
14 523
Form
14. Mister Sea Wolf (16) 50kg
J: Jay FordT: C J Waller
61 71 81 92 102.60 18.10 20.80
15 x32
Form
15. Cool Chap (6) 50kg
J: Cory ParishT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
51 41 52 46.40 11.10 10.80
16 371
Form
16. D'Argento (15) 49kg
J: Andrew AdkinsT: C J Waller
7.5 8 8.5 8.51 8.50 2.91 3.10
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)