Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
1m
Richard Gasquet 2.60
Alexander Zverev 1.49
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
21m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2.80
Draw 3.20
VfL Bochum 2.32
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
1h 36m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
2h 36m
Gloucester 1.28
Newcastle Falcons 3.50
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 36m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
6h 51m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.15
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.37
Baseball - MLB Match
6h 56m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
9h 51m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
18h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.73
Kings XI Punjab 2.10
Cricket - IPL
22h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Awapuni Race 8 - Trc Toyotawaitomo Petroleum
Distance: 1550m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:09 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Wait A Sec 9.40 8.10 8.60 - -
2.80 2.90 2.70    
2nd 6. Hutch 3.30 2.10 2.40    
3rd 8. Classic Touch 2.50 2.00 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (4/6) 38.90  
Exacta (4/6) 114.50  
Trifecta (4,6,8) 685.00  
First Four (4,6,8,3) 4378.10  
Quadrella   1039.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 141
Form
1. Boxachocolates (8) 59kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: M P Breslin
7.51 6.46 2.61 2.26
2 0x3
Form
2. St Ransom (3) 59kg
J: Timothy Johnson(a2.0)T: G R Vile
16.10 15.81 4.41 4.05
3 772
Form
3. Sanjara (1) 57.5kg
J: Nivesh Teeluck(a2.0)T: R G Allen
22 23.68 5.75 5.94
4 313
Form
4. Wait A Sec (4) 57.5kg
J: Johnathan ParkesT: G Lowry & G Cullen
9.01 9.82 3.01 2.89
5 40x
Form
5. Gordys Gesture (11) 56.5kg
J: Leah HemiT: R & C Bothwell
27 22.95 7.01 5.73
6 x43
Form
6. Hutch (14) 56.5kg
J: Dylan TurnerT: C Connors
6.26 9.61 2.21 3.42
7 921
Form
7. Granite Ridge (2) 56kg
J: Holly Andrew(a2.0)T: K Gray
7.51 7.72 2.61 3.00
8 352
Form
8. Classic Touch (12) 55.5kg
J: Robert HannamT: Ms L Pickford
6.51 7.30 2.31 2.58
9 423
Form
9. Woodbine Ladd (9) 55.5kg
J: Rebecca Goldsbury(a2.0)T: R J Patterson
7.51 8.14 2.51 3.31
10 125
Form
10. Kolee (5) 55kg
J: Kate Cowan(a3.0)T: A D Schumacher
6.26 6.88 2.26 2.05
11 338
Form
11. Third Time Lucky 54.5kg
Scratched
12 19x
Form
12. Angelica Rox 54kg
Scratched
13 0x6
Form
13. I'llav Bubbles 54kg
Scratched
14 384
Form
14. Kairanga Lad (6) 54kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: B C Mcdermott
11.10 10.24 3.41 3.21
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)