Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Dutch Eredivisie
12m
Fortuna Sittard 1.60
Draw 4.00
De Graafschap 5.20
Basketball - Austrian OBL
27m
Vienna DC Timberwolves 2.95
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 1.41
Ice Hockey - Czech Extraliga
27m
HC Dynamo Pardubice 1.69
Draw 4.90
HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3.65
Handball - Womens Champions League
27m
Bietigheim (w) 2.07
FTC (w) 1.77
Volleyball - German Bundesliga
27m
Hypo Tirol Unterhaching 1.35
SVG Luneburg 3.20
Handball - Womens Champions League
27m
Metz (w) 1.28
Buducnost (w) 3.70
Gridiron - NFL - Week 7
2h 27m
Buffalo Bills 3.35
Indianapolis Colts 1.33
Baseball - Mexico
7h 27m
Tomateros De Culiacan 2.40
Aguilas de Mexicali 1.60
Tennis - ATP Vienna
17h
Borna Coric 1.14
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 5.60
Rugby Union - International Rugby Matches
4d
Australia 5.60
New Zealand 1.14
Ayr Race 3 - Winter Breaks At Western House Hotel
Distance: 1000m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:38 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Honey Gg 23.80 22.80 10.60 - -
10.00 7.60 9.20    
2nd 8. Rockley Point 1.90 2.60 4.00    
3rd 2. Hot Hannah 2.00 2.00 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (13/8) 121.40  
Exacta (13/8) 250.30  
Trifecta (13,8,2) 1373.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Awesome Allan (17) 60.5kg
J: A Mullen
8.01 8.35 2.21 3.21
2
2. Hot Hannah (6) 60.5kg
J: Paula Muir
3.71 3.84 1.50 2.05
3
3. Ganton Par (14) 59kg
J: Nathan Evans
15.10 17.38 3.21 7.93
4
4. Raffle King (12) 59kg
J: J P Sullivan
32 67.68 5.51 11.71
5
5. Toni's A Star (2) 59kg
J: Ben Curtis
10.10 10.14 2.51 2.89
6
6. Perfect Words (8) 58.5kg
J: Connor Murtagh
32 58.33 5.01 9.72
7
7. Summerseat Dream (16) 57.5kg
J: C Mcgovern
13.10 13.08 2.91 5.52
8
8. Rockley Point (10) 57.5kg
J: Phil Dennis
8.51 8.67 2.31 1.95
9
9. Optimickstickhill (3) 56.5kg
J: T Ladd
27 30.30 4.61 8.77
10
10. Star Cracker (13) 56kg
J: J Gormley
6.51 7.41 1.91 2.16
11
11. Evanescent (7) 56kg
J: P Aspell
32 49.20 5.01 16.23
12
12. Guiding Star (4) 54.5kg
J: P Hanagan
15.10 22.95 3.21 5.41
13
13. Honey Gg (1) 54kg
J: P Mathers
18.10 24.94 3.71 10.45
14
14. Your Just Desserts (5) 54kg
J: J Fanning
20.10 25.68 3.71 9.09
15
15. Celerity (9) 54kg
J: C Hardie
67 84.90 7.51 21.06
16
16. Griffin Street (15) 54kg
J: Andrew Breslin
37 31.14 5.51 7.62
17
17. Goninodaethat (11) 54kg
J: R Dodsworth
52 82.48 6.51 15.49
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)