Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
20m
Stefano Napolitano 2.14
Nicola Kuhn 1.64
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
3h 40m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
5h 0m
Melbourne City FC 1.70
Draw 3.80
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.70
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
5h 10m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
8h 10m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
10h
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
13h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.33
CEZ Nymburk 3.20
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Busan Race 5 - Busan
Distance: 1300m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 5:20 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. K Plus Won 2.50 2.50 3.10 - -
1.10 1.40 1.90    
2nd 11. Sweep Man 3.90 2.70 1.80    
3rd 10. Vip King 4.50 4.20 5.60    
Exotics
Quinella (8/11) 13.80  
Exacta (8/11) 21.60  
Trifecta (8,11,10) 279.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fire Point (1) 51kg
J: Lee Hee-cheon
34.71 11.50
2
2. Eusseuk (2) 57kg
J: Francisco Da Silva
18.22 5.73
3
3. Jaesaengmyeongni (3) 55kg
J: Choi Eun Gye0ng
11.61 2.58
4
4. Maeryeok Deongeori (4) 56.5kg
J: Lee Sung Jae
67.78 14.34
5
5. Royal Club (5) 52.5kg
J: Jin Kyum
4.47 1.84
6
6. Peace Rider (6) 53kg
J: Park Jae I
31.35 7.41
7
7. Texas Sidae (7) 54.5kg
J: You Hyun Myung
10.03 2.79
8
8. K Plus Won (8) 52kg
J: Kim Cheol Ho
2.58 1.11
9
9. Onnuri Gangja (9) 52kg
J: Jung Do Yun
61.69 12.45
10
10. Vip King (10) 51kg
J: Choi Si Dae
25.78 4.68
11
11. Sweep Man (11) 52.5kg
J: Lee Hyo Sik
13.60 4.05
12
12. Hwarangui Huye (12) 54.5kg
J: Jo Sang Beom
13.39 3.52
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)