Upcoming matches...
Golf - Open Championship - R2 Matchups
4m
Marc Leishman 2.36
Rory McIlroy 1.59
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
27m
Zimbabwe 12.50
Pakistan 1.02
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Round 19
42m
Sunshine Coast Falcons 1.24
Mackay 4.00
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
47m
Hurricanes 1.52
Chiefs 2.52
Tennis - Challenger San Benedetto
1h 12m
Andrea Arnaboldi 1.62
Lorenzo Giustino 2.16
Baseball - Japan
2h 12m
Chunichi Dragons (D. Yamai) 2.24
Tokyo Yakult Swallows (M. Carasiti) 1.64
Australian Rules - SANFL - Round 15
2h 32m
Norwood 1.22
West Adelaide 4.20
Soccer - Korea National League
3h 12m
Daejeon Korail 1.33
Draw 4.70
Busan Transportation Corporation 9.75
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
4h 47m
Arnaud Demare 2.24
Peter Sagan 1.61
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 13 Matchup
4h 47m
Christophe Laporte 1.95
Maximiliano Richeze 1.81
Carlisle Race 3 - Smarkets Ebf Fillies Novice Stakes (plus 10)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:17 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Koduro 5.30 5.40 3.60 - -
1.80 1.40 1.10    
2nd 1. Aussie View 1.20 1.60 1.50    
3rd 11. Toffee Galore 1.60 1.10 1.50    
Exotics
Quinella (5/1) 7.60  
Exacta (5/1) 18.60  
Trifecta (5,1,11) 32.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Aussie View (3) 60.5kg
J: J Fanning
3.01 3.21 1.21
2
2. Albanita (9) 57.5kg
J: L Morris
27 28.41 5.10
3
3. Encore Mam'selle 57.5kg
Scratched
4
4. Jasmine B (1) 57.5kg
J: C Hardie
52 51.19 5.62
5
5. Koduro (2) 57.5kg
J: P J Mcdonald
5.51 5.52 1.84
6
6. Miss Maben (10) 57.5kg
J: J Gormley
152 168.27 6.67
7
7. Mrs Hoo (5) 57.5kg
J: T Hamilton
18.10 19.06 2.89
8
8. My Law (7) 57.5kg
J: P Mulrennan
7.51 8.14 2.68
9
9. Sekoya (11) 57.5kg
J: Nathan Evans
227 168.48 13.50
10
10. Tie A Yellowribbon (6) 57.5kg
J: K Stott
20.10 23.26 4.47
11
11. Toffee Galore (8) 57.5kg
J: Ben Curtis
2.91 2.79 1.63
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)