Upcoming matches...
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
0m
Minas 1.20
Volei Ribeirao 4.33
Tennis - Australian Open Wildcard Playoff Match
30m
Zoe Hives 1.46
Kaylah Mcphee 2.58
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
1h 30m
Huracan 2.04
Draw 2.90
Argentinos Juniors 4.10
Ice Hockey - NHL
1h 35m
Arizona Coyotes 2.34
Buffalo Sabres 1.61
Basketball - NCAAB
2h 0m
Morehead State 3.10
Samford 1.36
Baseball - Mexico
2h 45m
Caneros De Los Mochis 2.40
Charros de Jalisco 1.57
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
2h 50m
Los Angeles Chargers 2.62
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
3h 50m
Australia 1.87
Draw 8.40
India 2.38
Baseball - Mexico
4h 0m
Venados de Mazatlan 2.40
Mayos De Navojoa 1.57
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
21h
Stade Francais Paris 1.22
Ospreys 4.30
Chantilly Race 2 - Prix De Belle Eglise
Distance: 1600m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:15 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Grande Vadrouille 8.80 8.50 8.90 - -
2.80 2.70 2.40    
2nd 2. Imaginary Move 1.50 2.20 2.10    
3rd 11. Lovely City 3.50 5.30 4.70    
Exotics
Quinella (1/2) 15.20  
Exacta (1/2) 40.60  
Trifecta (1,2,11) 612.50  
First Four (1,2,11,8) 5912.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Grande Vadrouille (4) 60kg
J: C Demuro
8.01 9.19 2.61 2.89
2
2. Imaginary Move (12) 59.5kg
J: M Pelletan
4.61 4.26 1.86 1.53
3
3. Seqania (6) 58.5kg
J: Z Pfeil
18.10 18.96 4.61 4.78
4
4. Mystificatrice (1) 58.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
3.81 4.47 1.71 1.95
5
5. Vadlana (3) 58kg
J: A Lemaitre
5.26 5.94 1.96 1.84
6
6. Crazy Power (9) 58kg
J: A Massin
122 74.92 13.10 16.65
7
7. Flechette (2) 57.5kg
J: J Cabre
18.10 20.22 4.61 5.41
8
8. Zanibar (7) 57.5kg
J: T Thulliez
13.10 13.29 3.61 4.05
9
9. Fashion Rebel (11) 56.5kg
J: L Grosso
77 92.46 11.10 19.80
10
10. Almost You 56.5kg
Scratched
11
11. Lovely City (13) 56kg
J: M Eon
15.10 16.33 4.01 3.63
12
12. Beautiful Nana (8) 55.5kg
J: T Bachelot
9.01 10.24 2.91 3.42
13
13. Red Vancouver (5) 55.5kg
J: C Guitraud
37 29.67 8.51 10.66
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)