Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
20m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 50m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 20m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 20m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 20m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 50m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 50m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 25m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Chantilly Race 2 - Prix De La Porte Des Marchands
Distance: 1600m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:54 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Cleostorm 2.30 3.60 4.30 - -
1.70 1.60 2.80    
2nd 9. Ana Gold 4.40 4.30 5.70    
3rd 7. Chacha Boy 3.40 4.10 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (10/9) 30.50  
Exacta (10/9) 56.00  
Trifecta (10,9,7) 306.90  
First Four (10,9,7,8) 1614.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Run Ashore (6) 59kg
J: I Mendizabal
8.01 7.20 2.61 2.26
2
2. Hurricane Gold (2) 59kg
J: A Hamelin
5.51 9.40 2.11 4.15
3
3. What Secret (11) 59kg
J: T Piccone
13.10 35.44 4.01 8.67
4
4. Fifty Days Fire (8) 57.5kg
J: M Forest
42 64.53 11.10 10.35
5
5. Call A Friend 57.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Division (3) 57.5kg
J: T Thulliez
15.10 27.36 4.21 7.51
7
7. Chacha Boy (1) 57.5kg
J: A Massin
13.10 16.33 4.01 3.52
8
8. Ale Tango (15) 57.5kg
J: C Demuro
5.51 7.83 2.11 2.05
9
9. Ana Gold (5) 56.5kg
J: T Trullier
15.10 17.38 4.21 4.57
10
10. Cleostorm (7) 56kg
J: M Guyon
3.41 2.37 1.59 1.74
11
11. Still In Deauville (14) 56kg
J: P Bazire
52 84.16 13.10 17.49
12
12. Ursus Arctos (9) 56kg
J: S Maillot
13.10 18.96 4.01 4.26
13
13. Lovely Miss 56kg
Scratched
14
14. Cold Light Of Day (13) 54.5kg
J: L Bails
27 86.05 7.01 20.01
15
15. Exclusive Oro (10) 54.5kg
J: A Lemaitre
18.10 25.57 5.01 3.94
16
16. She's A Stunner (16) 54.5kg
J: E Hardouin
15.10 59.59 4.61 6.25
17
17. Palmina (12) 54.5kg
J: A Crastus
32 57.81 8.51 9.93
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)