Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
35m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 5m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 35m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 35m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 35m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
6h 5m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 5m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 40m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Chantilly Race 3 - Prix De Presles
Distance: 1300m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:33 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Fresco 6.90 7.00 6.80 - -
2.50 2.60 2.50    
2nd 7. Aimee 1.90 3.20 4.10    
3rd 16. Secly 24 12.90 9.00    
Exotics
Quinella (8/7) 20.90  
Exacta (8/7) 50.40  
Trifecta (8,7,16) 1134.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Dawn Promise (12) 60kg
J: A Lemaitre
6.26 5.83 2.26 2.47
2
2. Zain Gold (11) 60kg
J: L Bails
37 24 9.01 13.71
3
3. Sirma Traou Land (6) 59.5kg
J: J Nicoleau
18.10 37.54 5.01 10.66
4
4. Royal Aspiration (14) 59.5kg
J: C Demuro
27 48.67 6.51 13.29
5
5. Rajeline (1) 59kg
J: M Nobili
14.10 22.42 4.01 7.30
6
6. Jack Muscolo (15) 59kg
J: F Lefebvre
10.10 16.86 3.01 5.10
7
7. Aimee (2) 58kg
J: M Guyon
8.01 8.46 2.61 1.95
8
8. Fresco (4) 58kg
J: Pc Boudot
9.01 7.20 2.81 2.58
9
9. Pinot Grigio (7) 57.5kg
J: A Crastus
5.26 6.36 2.01 2.37
10
10. Janaya (13) 56.5kg
J: G Braem
22 48.67 6.01 12.13
11
11. Lie High (8) 56kg
J: I Mendizabal
37 22.42 9.01 7.51
12
12. Riveret (10) 56kg
J: S Francois
16.10 31.35 4.61 6.36
13
13. Cruel Summer (3) 55kg
J: T Piccone
18.10 48.67 5.01 11.82
14
14. La Petite Niece (9) 54kg
J: M Michel
16.10 46.68 4.61 12.55
15
15. Stella Pyla (5) 52.5kg
J: T Trullier
20.1 49.72 5.01 12.87
16
16. Secly (17) 52.5kg
J: E Hardouin
27 88.15 6.51 25.15
17
17. El Valle (16) 52kg
J: C Pacaut
6.51 5.52 2.31 2.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)