Upcoming matches...
Baseball - ABL
10m
Canberra Cavalry 2.30
Adelaide Bite 1.65
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championship - R1 Matchups
1h 40m
Tapio Pulkkanen 2.22
Romain Langasque 1.66
Badminton - BWF World Tour Finals- Mens Singles
1h 50m
Tien Chen Chou 1.60
Wan HO Son 2.35
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
2h 50m
Yermak Angarsk 7.00
Draw 6.75
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.29
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
9h 45m
Akhisar Belediyespor 4.80
Draw 3.90
Standard Liege 1.65
Basketball - NBA
17h
Los Angeles Lakers 2.80
Houston Rockets 1.45
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
17h
Los Angeles Chargers 2.62
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
18h
Australia 1.89
Draw 7.20
India 2.46
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
91d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
98d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Chantilly Race 4 - Prix De Letang De Toutevoie
Distance: 1800m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:13 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Song Of Life 11.10 9.30 10.70 - -
2.50 3.70 3.60    
2nd 9. Majura 2.90 2.70 2.30    
3rd 2. Moon Eclipse 5.70 8.90 7.80    
Exotics
Quinella (6/9) 26.60  
Exacta (6/9) 75.10  
Trifecta (6,9,2) 867.70  
First Four (6,9,2,4) 5712.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Passion Nonantaise (11) 62kg
J: M Velon
5.51 6.57 2.11 1.21
2
2. Moon Eclipse (1) 59.5kg
J: D Boche
27 28.83 6.01 5.94
3
3. Armorica (4) 58kg
J: F Lefebvre
22 29.35 5.01 7.93
4
4. Chapardeuse (5) 57.5kg
J: A Massin
4.61 6.46 1.91 3.21
5
5. Gigrette (6) 57.5kg
J: N Perret
12.10 17.80 3.41 4.78
6
6. Song Of Life (3) 57kg
J: C Demuro
11.10 11.61 3.21 2.58
7
7. Green Focus (8) 56kg
J: A Lemaitre
5.75 6.57 2.21 1.95
8
8. Siyaka (2) 55.5kg
J: B Murzabayev
22 39.12 5.01 6.04
9
9. Majura (7) 55kg
J: S Pasquier
4.61 3.10 1.91 3.00
10
10. Esteem Aunay (10) 55kg
J: M Androuin
11.10 12.76 3.21 3.42
11
11. Daenerys (9) 54.5kg
J: A Hamelin
20.10 25.15 4.81 6.15
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)