Upcoming matches...
Golf - Abu Dhabi Hsbc Championship - R3 Matchups
8m
James Morrison 2.50
Jordan Smith 1.53
Tennis - Australian Open Mens
34m
Roberto Bautista Agut 2.62
Karen Khachanov 1.49
Baseball - ABL
1h 4m
Geelong-Korea 5.75
Brisbane 1.12
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
1h 34m
Dhaka Dynamites 1.54
Sylhet Sixers 2.48
Soccer - Australian A-League
2h 24m
Western Sydney Wanderers 3.10
Draw 3.60
Adelaide United 2.14
Basketball - NBL - Round 14
2h 24m
Illawarra Hawks 1.70
NZ Breakers 2.14
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
7h 4m
Zauralie Kurgan 2.52
Draw 3.85
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.42
Volleyball - Poland Plus Liga Mens
10h
Cerrad Czarni Radom 1.12
Cuprum Lubin 6.25
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
12h
Agen 5.60
Harlequins 1.14
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
55d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Clairefontaine Race 1 - Prix Killer Ink Tattoo (prix Des Camelias)
Distance: 2900m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:42 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Classic Joy 6.50 5.30 6.60 - -
2.20 2.30 2.30    
2nd 7. Qatar Diamond 1.70 1.60 1.70    
3rd 11. White Rock 2.10 2.80 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (3/7) 15.50  
Exacta (3/7) 23.30  
Trifecta (3,7,11) 212.30  
First Four (3,7,11,8) 1482.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Oleg (11) 59kg
J: M Pelletan
4.61 3.42 1.76 1.84
2
2. Win Vic (8) 59kg
J: T Huet
15.10 15.07 3.71 3.52
3
3. Classic Joy (1) 57.5kg
J: J Claudic
6.01 6.78 2.11 2.26
4
4. Spirit Jelois (4) 57.5kg
J: M Remy
47 50.77 7.01 3.84
5
5. Saint Nicolas (7) 57.5kg
J: J Smith
7.51 9.82 2.35 2.89
6
6. So They Say 57.5kg
Scratched
7
7. Qatar Diamond (6) 56kg
J: T Thulliez
2.71 3.84 1.33 1.74
8
8. Say About It (3) 56kg
J: M Delalande
15.10 16.44 3.71 4.78
9
9. Masterstorm (5) 56kg
J: C Guitraud
15.10 17.07 3.71 4.57
10
10. Her Him (9) 56kg
J: L Poggionovo
27 37.75 5.51 7.62
11
11. White Rock (10) 54.5kg
J: F Panicucci
9.01 9.93 2.71 2.16
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)