Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
10m
Stefano Napolitano 2.14
Nicola Kuhn 1.64
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
3h 30m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
4h 50m
Melbourne City FC 1.70
Draw 3.80
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.70
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
5h 0m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
8h 0m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
10h
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
13h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.32
CEZ Nymburk 3.20
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Compiegne Race 1 - Prix Styrax
Distance: 3600m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 10:00 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Schwarzwald 3.30 3.90 3.70 - -
1.50 1.60 1.80    
2nd 3. Etoile Moriviere 1.80 1.04 1.50    
3rd 7. Embellie 1.04 2.00 1.40    
Exotics
Quinella (4/3) 5.20  
Exacta (4/3) 12.10  
Trifecta (4,3,7) 36.30  
First Four (4,3,7,1) 97.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Skins Rock (1) 74kg
J: M Daubry-barbier
12.10 10.14 2.71 4.05
2
2. Un Amour De Risk (2) 72kg
J: R Mayeur
13.10 18.43 3.21 4.47
3
3. Etoile Moriviere (3) 72kg
J: J Claudic
2.51 3.10 1.25 1.84
4
4. Schwarzwald (4) 72kg
J: F Bayle
4.11 3.42 1.56 1.53
5
5. Loustik D'agrostis 70kg
Scratched
6
6. Elite De Touzaine (6) 70kg
J: A Gasnier
52 63.06 7.51 4.99
7
7. Embellie (7) 70kg
J: C Sagot
3.61 4.05 1.44 1.04
8
8. Margoteur (8) 68kg
J: D Mescam
37 56.34 5.51 10.24
9
9. Ever Falco (9) 68kg
J: E Chazelle
20.10 30.30 4.21 5.94
10
10. Hanzie Des Hazards (10) 68kg
J: N Gauffenic
14.10 15.70 3.21 3.73
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)