Upcoming matches...
Basketball - NBA
3m
Los Angeles Clippers 12.00
Golden State Warriors 1.03
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
21m
Nikola Milojevic 1.36
Akira Santillan 3.05
Soccer - Australian A-League
1h 21m
Brisbane Roar 6.20
Draw 4.70
Adelaide United 1.45
Australian Rules - SANFL
2h 31m
North Adelaide 3.60
Norwood 1.29
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
3h 26m
Sydney Roosters 1.44
St.George Illawarra 2.85
Baseball - Japan Baseball
6h 21m
Chunichi Dragons (E. Romero) 2.10
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (D. Osera) 1.74
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
7h 21m
Surrey 1.82
Middlesex 1.99
Golf - Zurich Classic - R1 Matchups
9h 34m
Laird/Taylor 1.93
Stallings/Mullinax 1.87
Ice Hockey - NHL
20h
Columbus Blue Jackets 2.30
Boston Bruins 1.63
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
28h
Crusaders 1.05
Lions 9.40
Compiegne Race 4 - Prix Du Centenaire De Larmistice (prix Lycoming)
Distance: 3400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:30 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Fox Pro 16.50 20.50 9.30 - -
4.40 4.20 4.80    
2nd 10. Daryfun 2.10 2.10 2.20    
3rd 8. Fan De Blues 2.70 5.90 5.30    
Exotics
Quinella (11/10) 24.50  
Exacta (11/10) 86.50  
Trifecta (11,10,8) 2272.00  
First Four (11,10,8,3) 2046.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bai De Baie (1) 68kg
J: B Lestrade
2.11 2.58 1.21 1.63
2
2. Uniketat (2) 68kg
J: J Plouganou
8.51 9.61 2.61 2.58
3
3. Dragon (3) 67kg
J: B Meme
16.10 12.97 4.21 3.63
4
4. Nebo (4) 67kg
J: N Loven
27 44.05 6.51 8.35
5
5. Firework (5) 66kg
J: T Gueguen
20.10 27.36 4.81 6.04
6
6. Kap Love (6) 67kg
J: J Reveley
37 44.47 7.51 8.88
7
7. Altus (7) 66kg
J: G Masure
5.01 5.62 1.81 1.95
8
8. Fan De Blues (8) 66kg
J: T Lemagnen
16.10 15.07 4.21 2.79
9
9. My Kalores (9) 66kg
J: J Claudic
27 27.57 5.51 4.36
10
10. Daryfun (10) 66kg
J: C Lefebvre
5.75 6.99 2.01 2.16
11
11. Fox Pro (11) 66kg
J: F Giles
16.10 17.28 4.21 4.57
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)