Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Marbella
1h 16m
Adam Pavlasek 1.76
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2.02
Basketball - NCAAB
3h 16m
Utah Valley 2.10
South Florida 1.73
Soccer - International Friendlies
3h 51m
Thailand 13.25
Draw 8.10
Uruguay 1.14
Cycling - Volta A Catalunya Overall Matchups
4h 11m
Ben O'Connor 2.30
Hugh Carthy 1.61
Volleyball - Greek A1
6h 16m
Panathinaikos 1.16
Alexandropolis 4.50
Cricket - IPL
6h 46m
Rajasthan Royals 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Ice Hockey - Belarusian Extraleague
8h 16m
Molodechno 4.80
Draw 4.80
Yunost Minsk 1.53
Baseball - MLB Preseason
8h 16m
Chicago White Sox 2.12
Arizona Diamondbacks 1.72
Handball - Swedish Handbollsligan
10h
Skovde 1.48
Lugi 2.66
Rugby League - NRL - Round 3
3d
Brisbane Broncos 1.39
St.George Illawarra 3.00
Compiegne Race 6 - Prix Paulette Rolland (prix Speranza)
Distance: 3400m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:33 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Foja 48.70 38.70 48.20 - -
10.70 5.00 9.70    
2nd 11. Sawsan Senora 1.80 2.30 1.90    
3rd 8. Amour Du Mathan 10.10 6.90 4.80    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fanfan Des Brieres (1) 71kg
J: J Claudic
9.01 14.34 2.91 4.99
2
2. Valdine (2) 70kg
J: J Plouganou
5.01 6.57 1.96 2.16
3
3. La Grande Zame (3) 69kg
J: J Charron
52 52.24 11.10 13.50
4
4. Gladiss (4) 69kg
J: B Lestrade
7.01 8.77 2.41 2.05
5
5. Vallee De Seine (5) 69kg
J: M Farcinade
77 130.68 13.10 15.60
6
6. Fortuna Bella (6) 69kg
J: W Denuault
37 16.02 8.51 4.68
7
7. Foja (7) 68kg
J: B Meme
42 51.09 10.10 11.19
8
8. Amour Du Mathan (8) 67kg
J: T Lemagnen
18.10 17.38 4.81 10.56
9
9. Alichan Doree (9) 67kg
J: D Ubeda
9.01 8.14 3.01 3.84
10
10. Ephedrine (10) 67kg
J: T Gueguen
2.81 3.00 1.41 2.05
11
11. Sawsan Senora (11) 67kg
J: A Zuliani
8.01 11.08 2.61 1.84
12
12. Irja Has (12) 67kg
J: C Lefebvre
16.10 16.96 4.41 4.99
13
13. Star Dance (13) 66kg
J: L Philipperon
32 43.53 7.51 4.15
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)