Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
47m
Ben Patael 4.30
Andrej Martin 1.20
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 52m
Crusaders 1.06
Lions 9.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup
4h 2m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
6h 2m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Soccer - Australian A-League
6h 7m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
6h 7m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
6h 17m
Hampshire 1.48
Gloucestershire 2.64
Basketball - Japan B League
6h 22m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Volleyball - Russia Superleague Women
9h 17m
Sakhalin (w) 1.30
Dinamo Metar (w) 3.55
Ice Hockey - Czech Extraliga
11h
Bili Tygri Liberec 2.33
Draw 3.90
HC Ocelari Trinec 2.58
Compiegne Race 8 - Prix Colonel Denglesqueville
Distance: 4100m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:38 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Saint Anjou 3.90 4.40 4.40 - -
2.30 1.80 2.20    
2nd 3. Happening 1.40 3.30 1.40    
3rd 5. La Chavanne 5.30 5.70 6.90    
Exotics
Quinella (8/3) 2.80  
Exacta (8/3) 10.20  
Trifecta (8,3,5) 203.20  
First Four (8,3,5,11) 476.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Bendidon (1) 72kg
J: B Caron
23.58 3.42
2
2. Draco (2) 72kg
J: Max Denuault
6.78 2.89
3
3. Happening (3) 72kg
J: Pw Mullins
4.47 1.42
4
4. Benevolat (4) 72kg
J: D Artu
31.14 7.41
5
5. La Chavanne (5) 71kg
J: F Tett
16.96 5.52
6
6. Double Voie (6) 70kg
J: N George
25.36 6.46
7
7. Alectibo (7) 70kg
J: G Cottreau
11.82 4.05
8
8. Saint Anjou (8) 69kg
J: G Viel
4.05 2.37
9
9. Principe De Vega (9) 69kg
J: T Menuet
15.91 4.05
10
10. Mayroc (10) 68kg
J: Ca Prunault
12.24 3.84
11
11. Obelio Mamaca (11) 68kg
J: Rw Barron
38.49 13.71
12
12. Amiral Daudaie (12) 67kg
J: E Fouquet
109.15 18.22
13
13. Tabac D'estruval (13) 66kg
J: B Le Clerc
25.78 6.57
14
14. Jani Perse (14) 65kg
J: M Galligan
28.72 5.62
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)