Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Osaka
0m
Alize Cornet 1.25
Viktoriya Tomova 3.90
Tennis - Challenger Kaohsiung
0m
James Ward 1.40
Kaichi Uchida 2.85
Baseball - Japan
0m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Kishi) 1.63
Orix Buffaloes (A. Albers) 2.28
Baseball - Japan
0m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Ishikawa) 2.34
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.60
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
5h 29m
Hampshire 2.16
Somerset 1.64
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
5h 29m
Essex 1.39
Surrey 2.80
Soccer - AFC Champions League
11h
Al-Sadd (Qat) 1.66
Draw 4.10
Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) 4.40
Soccer - Czech 1. Liga
11h
Plzen 1.45
Draw 4.40
Jablonec 6.75
Gridiron - NFL - Week 2
20h
Cleveland Browns 1.37
New York Jets 3.10
Rugby League - NRL Finals Week 2
4d
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.45
Manly Sea Eagles 2.75
Compiegne - Fra Race 7 - Fra Race 7 - Prix Lands End
Distance: 3600m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:07 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Vendelogne 2.50 2.90 2.70 - -
1.50 1.60 1.60    
2nd 1. Fava Has 1.50 1.60 1.50    
3rd 8. Lascar Gris 4.30 4.30 4.80    
Exotics
Quinella (10/1) 8.90  
Exacta (10/1) 11.80  
Trifecta (10,1,8) 87.20  
First Four (10,1,8,9) 1331.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place
1
1. Fava Has (1) 72kg
J: F Bayle
4.80 1.85
2
2. Cascavel (2) 72kg
J: R Mayeur
26 6.50
3
3. Next To Me (3) 71kg
J: S Pechaire
12.00 3.50
4
4. Raspoutin (4) 70kg
J: O Jouin
16.00 4.40
5
5. Magna Cartor (5) 70kg
J: S Daroszewski
13.00 3.70
6
6. Los Ojos (6) 70kg
J: L Rousseau
67 16.00
7
7. Emiline (7) 69kg
J: A Renard
10.00 3.00
8
8. Lascar Gris (8) 69kg
J: A Seigneul
18.00 4.80
9
9. Applesandpierres (9) 69kg
J: C Gethings
18.00 4.80
10
10. Vendelogne (10) 69kg
J: M Daubry-barbier
2.80 1.40
11
11. Hong Lo (11) 69kg
J: C Smeulders
71 17.00
12
12. Carisandre (12) 68kg
J: D Mescam
26 6.50
13
13. Capharnaum (13) 68kg
J: R Schmidlin
7.00 2.35
14
14. Klasel De Kerbarh (14) 66kg
J: D De Clercq
51 12.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)