Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
38m
Canberra Raiders 2.78
Sydney Roosters 1.45
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 22
1h 8m
Adelaide Crows 1.34
North Melbourne 3.25
Golf - Nordea Masters - R4 Matchups
2h 6m
Matthieu Pavon 1.90
Tom Lewis 1.90
Baseball - Japan
2h 28m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Taneichi) 2.12
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.71
Soccer - Japanese J-League
3h 28m
Nagoya Grampus 2.68
Draw 3.35
Sagan Tosu 2.48
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
3h 53m
Alexander Porsev 1.96
R Tleubayev 1.84
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
4h 28m
Glamorgan 1.87
Durham 1.86
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
4h 58m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
6h 58m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
8h 28m
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Concepcion Race 6 - Race 6 Gran Medida 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:21 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Honor A Mi Padre ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 11. Babilonian Fighter NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 12. Maximillion NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Revolution Girl (1) 55kg
J: Alexis Cordero
11.10 19.90 3.01 5.31
2
2. Cautivo De Pasion (2) 55kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
4.61 6.04 1.81 2.16
3
3. Vicenzo Bellini (3) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
9.01 8.98 2.91 3.42
4
4. Dynamiss (4) 56kg
J: Moises Rios
77 61.59 15.10 8.98
5
5. Sin Renuncia (5) 55kg
J: Victor Valdebenito
22 60.01 5.01 12.55
6
6. Exquisa (6) 56kg
J: Gustavo Vera
12.10 18.85 3.41 3.52
7
7. Honor A Mi Padre (7) 56kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
8.01 7.62 2.35 2.26
8
8. Marole (8) 56kg
J: Manuel Guerrero
32 24.73 6.01 5.73
9
9. King's Bourbon (9) 56kg
J: Luis Riquelme Paredes
52 75.03 12.10 19.27
10
10. Silver Tanito (10) 55kg
J: Jose Moya Sepulveda
15.10 12.87 3.81 8.67
11
11. Babilonian Fighter (11) 55kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
8.51 9.93 2.61 3.21
12
12. Maximillion (12) 56kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
2.41 2.79 1.31 1.04
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)