Upcoming matches...
Golf - Open Championship - R1 Matchups
2m
Matt Wallace 1.79
Padraig Harrington 2.02
Tennis - WTA Bucharest
1h 14m
Maryna Zanevska 3.50
Sorana Cirstea 1.29
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
1h 14m
Irtysh Pavlodar 1.60
Draw 3.70
Trakai 6.00
Cricket - Vitality Blast
3h 29m
Middlesex 1.71
Somerset 2.14
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
4h 59m
Wigan 2.60
St Helens 1.49
Baseball - MLB
9h 19m
St. Louis Cardinals (Martinez) 2.26
Chicago Cubs (Hendricks) 1.65
Gridiron - CFL - CFL
9h 44m
Hamilton Tiger-Cats 1.18
Saskatchewan Roughriders 4.80
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
10h
Tigres De Quintana Roo 2.02
Saraperos De Saltillo 1.78
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
17h
Hurricanes 1.50
Chiefs 2.58
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
20h
St Kilda 5.80
Richmond 1.13
Concepcion Race 6 - Race 6 Gran Medida 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:21 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Honor A Mi Padre ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 11. Babilonian Fighter NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 12. Maximillion NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Revolution Girl (1) 55kg
J: Alexis Cordero
11.10 19.90 3.01 5.31
2
2. Cautivo De Pasion (2) 55kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
4.61 6.04 1.81 2.16
3
3. Vicenzo Bellini (3) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
9.01 8.98 2.91 3.42
4
4. Dynamiss (4) 56kg
J: Moises Rios
77 61.59 15.10 8.98
5
5. Sin Renuncia (5) 55kg
J: Victor Valdebenito
22 60.01 5.01 12.55
6
6. Exquisa (6) 56kg
J: Gustavo Vera
12.10 18.85 3.41 3.52
7
7. Honor A Mi Padre (7) 56kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
8.01 7.62 2.35 2.26
8
8. Marole (8) 56kg
J: Manuel Guerrero
32 24.73 6.01 5.73
9
9. King's Bourbon (9) 56kg
J: Luis Riquelme Paredes
52 75.03 12.10 19.27
10
10. Silver Tanito (10) 55kg
J: Jose Moya Sepulveda
15.10 12.87 3.81 8.67
11
11. Babilonian Fighter (11) 55kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
8.51 9.93 2.61 3.21
12
12. Maximillion (12) 56kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
2.41 2.79 1.31 1.04
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)