Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Kobe
36m
Jordi Samper-Montana 1.93
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1.80
Soccer - Womens Friendly Internationals
58m
Australia (Women) 1.18
Draw 7.40
Chile (Women) 10.50
Baseball - Korea
1h 58m
SK Wyverns 2.60
Doosan Bears 1.48
Volleyball - South Korea V League Mens
2h 28m
Daejeon Samsung Bluefangs 2.29
Cheonan Skywalkers 1.62
Basketball - Korea KBL
2h 58m
Anyang KGC 2.54
Changwon LG Sakers 1.52
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
3h 58m
KRS Heilongjiang 4.50
Draw 5.40
Tseng Tou Jilin 1.51
Volleyball - Czech Republic Extraliga
9h 38m
VK Benatky nad Jizerou 2.50
Fatra Zlin 1.50
Handball - Denmark Handball Mens
10h
GOG Handbold 1.13
Nordsjaelland 5.60
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
12h
Ireland Women 6.20
Pakistan Women 1.12
Gridiron - NCAAF
41h
Miami Ohio 3.10
No Illinois 1.38
Concepcion Race 7 - Race 7 Gold Cheese 1100m
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:52 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Che Tomas 10.60 8.40 10.50 - -
2.40 4.10 2.90    
2nd 8. Doy La Firma 9.40 8.90 4.20    
3rd 4. El Mediocre 1.50 2.20 1.90    
Exotics
Quinella (11/8) 64.00  
Exacta (11/8) 145.10  
Trifecta (11,8,4) 1356.10  
First Four (11,8,4,3) 873.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. El Sulfo (1) 54kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
17.70 6.99
2
2. El Corchete (2) 54kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
14.13 3.84
3
3. Maquina Dillinger (3) 55kg
J: Victor Valdebenito
12.03 5.31
4
4. El Mediocre (4) 57kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
6.99 1.53
5
5. Rey Del Caribe (5) 54kg
J: Gustavo Vera
2.37 1.63
6
6. Sang Sang (6) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
23.89 5.52
7
7. Senorita Pay 56kg
Scratched
8
8. Doy La Firma (8) 55kg
J: Jose Moya Sepulveda
44.68 9.82
9
9. Taravana (9) 56kg
J: Nelson Figueroa
7.20 1.95
10
10. Missionero (10) 54kg
J: Cristian Rojas Espinosa
31.98 3.73
11
11. Che Tomas (11) 54kg
J: Moises Rios
11.08 2.47
12
12. Kilo Rent (12) 55kg
J: Manuel Guerrero
29.04 5.62
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)